Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

• Clearly.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 431 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.05 CAD/SF/YR INCL $1.67 CAD/SF/MO INCL $8,631 CAD/YR INCL $719.22 CAD/MO INCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 431 SF Negotiable $20.05 CAD/SF/YR INCL $1.67 CAD/SF/MO INCL $8,631 CAD/YR INCL $719.22 CAD/MO INCL Office - Now

-

Size
431 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.05 CAD/SF/YR INCL $1.67 CAD/SF/MO INCL $8,631 CAD/YR INCL $719.22 CAD/MO INCL
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 431 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.05 CAD/SF/YR INCL
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent

Property Overview

Alquiler de oficina con plaza de garaje incluida... Metros útiles de oficina 27.36m. Metros útiles de garaje 12.50€... Baño disponible en cada planta del edificio (consta de 11 plantas)... Situada en Parque empresarial Nuevo torneo. Edificio con conserjería, vigilancia, ascensor y parking subterráneo... Buenas conexiones con aeropuerto y autovía... Puede contactar conmigo llamando o vía WhatsApp: ?? , también pueden escribirme a: . VISITELO SIN COMPROMISO, 0% comisión a compradores para este activo...

  • 24 Hour Access

Year Built
2000 - 2009
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Size
> 50,000 SF
Building Class
A
Parking
Yes
  • Listing ID: 40262772

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-23

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Sevilla, Sevilla 41015

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X