Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Sale Notes

Immprove vous présente une opportunité exceptionnelle d'acquérir ou de louer des bureaux entièrement rénovés, d'une superficie de 593 m², idéalement situés à Suresnes. Ces espaces, non divisibles, bénéficient d'une excellente desserte par les transports en commun, notamment les lignes de bus et le tramway 2.

. Faux plafond
. 9 Parkings en S/Sol

Situation/Transports :
Bus Suresnes De Gaulle (BUS-244, BUS-263, BUS-144, BUS-93, BUS-40, BUS-241, BUS-70, BUS-N53), Mairie Desbassayns (BUS-AS)
Transilien Suresnes Mont Valérien (TRAIN-L, TRAIN-U)
Tram Suresnes Longchamp (TRAMWAY-T2)
SNCF Suresnes-Mont-Valérien (France)

Loi Carrez et affectation juridique en cours de détermination

Conditions particulières à la vente : Loi Carrez et affectation juridique en cours de détermination

Property Facts

Sale Type
Owner User
Property Type
Office
Building Size
6,383 SF
Price
$3,221,137 CAD
Price Per SF
$504.64 CAD

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39316442

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-04

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92150 Suresnes

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 593 Immédiate 3 372,68 m² HD 24 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur
SS Parkings - Immédiate 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur
Total 593 m²
9
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.