Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
TBD Artillery Heights Rd - The Paddocks 1.55 - 4.45 Acre Residential Land Lots Offered at $101,747 - $144,371 CAD Per Lot in Laramie, WY 82070

Property Facts
40 Lots Available
Lot Block 4-38
| Price | $108,622 CAD | Lot Size | 2.31 AC |
| Price Per AC | $47,022.44 CAD |
| Price | $108,622 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $47,022.44 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.31 AC |
Lot Block 1-2
| Price | $101,747 CAD | Lot Size | 1.61 AC |
| Price Per AC | $63,196.92 CAD |
| Price | $101,747 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $63,196.92 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.61 AC |
Lot Block 1-3
| Price | $108,622 CAD | Lot Size | 2.03 AC |
| Price Per AC | $53,508.29 CAD |
| Price | $108,622 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $53,508.29 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.03 AC |
Lot Block 1-4
| Price | $116,872 CAD | Lot Size | 2.48 AC |
| Price Per AC | $47,125.64 CAD |
| Price | $116,872 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $47,125.64 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.48 AC |
Lot Block 1-5
| Price | $116,872 CAD | Lot Size | 2.91 AC |
| Price Per AC | $40,162.06 CAD |
| Price | $116,872 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $40,162.06 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.91 AC |
Lot Block 1-6
| Price | $116,872 CAD | Lot Size | 3.08 AC |
| Price Per AC | $37,945.32 CAD |
| Price | $116,872 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $37,945.32 CAD |
| Lot Size | 3.08 AC |
Lot Block 1-7
| Price | $116,872 CAD | Lot Size | 3.05 AC |
| Price Per AC | $38,318.56 CAD |
| Price | $116,872 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $38,318.56 CAD |
| Lot Size | 3.05 AC |
Lot Block 1-8
| Price | $116,872 CAD | Lot Size | 2.99 AC |
| Price Per AC | $39,087.49 CAD |
| Price | $116,872 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $39,087.49 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.99 AC |
Lot Block 1-9
| Price | $116,872 CAD | Lot Size | 2.94 AC |
| Price Per AC | $39,752.24 CAD |
| Price | $116,872 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $39,752.24 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.94 AC |
Lot Block 1-10
| Price | $116,872 CAD | Lot Size | 2.85 AC |
| Price Per AC | $41,007.58 CAD |
| Price | $116,872 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $41,007.58 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.85 AC |
Lot Block 1-11
| Price | $116,872 CAD | Lot Size | 3.03 AC |
| Price Per AC | $38,571.48 CAD |
| Price | $116,872 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $38,571.48 CAD |
| Lot Size | 3.03 AC |
Lot Block 1-12
| Price | $101,747 CAD | Lot Size | 1.70 AC |
| Price Per AC | $59,851.20 CAD |
| Price | $101,747 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $59,851.20 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.70 AC |
Lot 4-39
| Price | $101,747 CAD | Lot Size | 1.79 AC |
| Price Per AC | $56,841.92 CAD |
| Price | $101,747 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $56,841.92 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.79 AC |
Lot 7-1
| Price | $130,621 CAD | Lot Size | 2.55 AC |
| Price Per AC | $51,224.00 CAD |
| Price | $130,621 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $51,224.00 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.55 AC |
Lot 7-3
| Price | $130,621 CAD | Lot Size | 2.14 AC |
| Price Per AC | $61,037.94 CAD |
| Price | $130,621 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $61,037.94 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.14 AC |
Lot 7-4
| Price | $130,621 CAD | Lot Size | 2.14 AC |
| Price Per AC | $61,037.94 CAD |
| Price | $130,621 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $61,037.94 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.14 AC |
Lot 7-5
| Price | $144,371 CAD | Lot Size | 2.14 AC |
| Price Per AC | $67,462.99 CAD |
| Price | $144,371 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $67,462.99 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.14 AC |
Lot 8-1
| Price | $144,371 CAD | Lot Size | 2.14 AC |
| Price Per AC | $67,462.99 CAD |
| Price | $144,371 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $67,462.99 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.14 AC |
Lot 8-2
| Price | $144,371 CAD | Lot Size | 2.14 AC |
| Price Per AC | $67,462.99 CAD |
| Price | $144,371 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $67,462.99 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.14 AC |
Lot 8-3
| Price | $144,371 CAD | Lot Size | 2.13 AC |
| Price Per AC | $67,779.72 CAD |
| Price | $144,371 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $67,779.72 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.13 AC |
Lot 9-1
| Price | $123,746 CAD | Lot Size | 2.50 AC |
| Price Per AC | $49,498.56 CAD |
| Price | $123,746 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $49,498.56 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.50 AC |
Lot 9-2
| Price | $123,746 CAD | Lot Size | 2.50 AC |
| Price Per AC | $49,498.56 CAD |
| Price | $123,746 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $49,498.56 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.50 AC |
Lot 9-3
| Price | $144,371 CAD | Lot Size | 2.50 AC |
| Price Per AC | $57,748.32 CAD |
| Price | $144,371 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $57,748.32 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.50 AC |
Lot 9-4
| Price | $144,371 CAD | Lot Size | 2.06 AC |
| Price Per AC | $70,082.91 CAD |
| Price | $144,371 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $70,082.91 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.06 AC |
Lot 10-2
| Price | $144,371 CAD | Lot Size | 1.93 AC |
| Price Per AC | $74,803.52 CAD |
| Price | $144,371 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $74,803.52 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.93 AC |
Lot 10-3
| Price | $144,371 CAD | Lot Size | 1.96 AC |
| Price Per AC | $73,658.57 CAD |
| Price | $144,371 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $73,658.57 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.96 AC |
Lot 10-4
| Price | $144,371 CAD | Lot Size | 1.98 AC |
| Price Per AC | $72,914.54 CAD |
| Price | $144,371 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $72,914.54 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.98 AC |
Lot 10-5
| Price | $144,371 CAD | Lot Size | 1.63 AC |
| Price Per AC | $88,571.04 CAD |
| Price | $144,371 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $88,571.04 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.63 AC |
Lot 11-1
| Price | $144,371 CAD | Lot Size | 1.56 AC |
| Price Per AC | $92,545.38 CAD |
| Price | $144,371 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $92,545.38 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.56 AC |
Lot 11-2
| Price | $144,371 CAD | Lot Size | 2.07 AC |
| Price Per AC | $69,744.35 CAD |
| Price | $144,371 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $69,744.35 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.07 AC |
Lot 11-3
| Price | $144,371 CAD | Lot Size | 1.68 AC |
| Price Per AC | $85,935.00 CAD |
| Price | $144,371 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $85,935.00 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.68 AC |
Lot 11-4
| Price | $144,371 CAD | Lot Size | 1.68 AC |
| Price Per AC | $85,935.00 CAD |
| Price | $144,371 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $85,935.00 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.68 AC |
Lot 11-5
| Price | $144,371 CAD | Lot Size | 1.75 AC |
| Price Per AC | $82,497.60 CAD |
| Price | $144,371 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $82,497.60 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.75 AC |
Lot 12-1
| Price | $144,371 CAD | Lot Size | 1.76 AC |
| Price Per AC | $82,028.86 CAD |
| Price | $144,371 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $82,028.86 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.76 AC |
Lot 12-2
| Price | $144,371 CAD | Lot Size | 1.76 AC |
| Price Per AC | $82,028.86 CAD |
| Price | $144,371 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $82,028.86 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.76 AC |
Lot 12-3
| Price | $144,371 CAD | Lot Size | 1.72 AC |
| Price Per AC | $83,936.51 CAD |
| Price | $144,371 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $83,936.51 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.72 AC |
Lot 12-4
| Price | $130,621 CAD | Lot Size | 1.55 AC |
| Price Per AC | $84,271.74 CAD |
| Price | $130,621 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $84,271.74 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.55 AC |
Lot 7-7
| Price | $130,621 CAD | Lot Size | 4.45 AC |
| Price Per AC | $29,353.08 CAD |
| Price | $130,621 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $29,353.08 CAD |
| Lot Size | 4.45 AC |
Lot 7-15
| Price | $130,621 CAD | Lot Size | 4.08 AC |
| Price Per AC | $32,015.00 CAD |
| Price | $130,621 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $32,015.00 CAD |
| Lot Size | 4.08 AC |
Lot 7-16
| Price | $130,621 CAD | Lot Size | 4.06 AC |
| Price Per AC | $32,172.71 CAD |
| Price | $130,621 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $32,172.71 CAD |
| Lot Size | 4.06 AC |
1 1
Not walkable
10/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
The ACRE Company
TBD Artillery Heights Rd - The Paddocks
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.