Your email has been sent.
TBD Somo Dr
Moscow, ID 83843
South Moscow Business Park · Land For Sale
·
22.87 AC

Executive Summary
Property Facts
14 Lots Available
Lot BLK1,LOT4
| Price | $492,587 CAD | Lot Size | 1.00 AC |
| Price Per AC | $492,587.11 CAD |
| Price | $492,587 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $492,587.11 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.00 AC |
Small acreage business lots for sale in Moscow, ID. Lots are located at Highway 95 and Somo Drive in Moscow, ID.
Lot BLK1,LOT3
| Price | $548,657 CAD | Lot Size | 1.02 AC |
| Price Per AC | $537,898.69 CAD |
| Price | $548,657 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $537,898.69 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.02 AC |
Lot BLK1,LOT5
| Price | $499,372 CAD | Lot Size | 1.01 AC |
| Price Per AC | $494,427.68 CAD |
| Price | $499,372 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $494,427.68 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.01 AC |
Lot BLK1,LOT6
| Price | $498,499 CAD | Lot Size | 1.01 AC |
| Price Per AC | $493,562.95 CAD |
| Price | $498,499 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $493,562.95 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.01 AC |
Lot BLK2,LOT1
| Price | $1,886,093 CAD | Lot Size | 2.42 AC |
| Price Per AC | $779,377.20 CAD |
| Price | $1,886,093 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $779,377.20 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.42 AC |
*PENDING* Small acreage business lots for sale in Moscow, ID. Lots are located at Highway 95 and Somo Drive in Moscow, ID.
Lot BLK2,LOT3
| Price | $2,013,609 CAD | Lot Size | 3.54 AC |
| Price Per AC | $568,816.07 CAD |
| Price | $2,013,609 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $568,816.07 CAD |
| Lot Size | 3.54 AC |
Lot BLK2,LOT4
| Price | $619,596 CAD | Lot Size | 1.12 AC |
| Price Per AC | $553,210.42 CAD |
| Price | $619,596 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $553,210.42 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.12 AC |
Lot BLK2,LOT5
| Price | $513,545 CAD | Lot Size | 1.04 AC |
| Price Per AC | $493,793.71 CAD |
| Price | $513,545 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $493,793.71 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.04 AC |
Lot BLK2,LOT6
| Price | $513,556 CAD | Lot Size | 1.04 AC |
| Price Per AC | $493,804.29 CAD |
| Price | $513,556 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $493,804.29 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.04 AC |
Lot BLK2,LOT7
| Price | $513,567 CAD | Lot Size | 1.04 AC |
| Price Per AC | $493,814.87 CAD |
| Price | $513,567 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $493,814.87 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.04 AC |
Lot BLK2,LOT8
| Price | $516,155 CAD | Lot Size | 1.04 AC |
| Price Per AC | $496,302.49 CAD |
| Price | $516,155 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $496,302.49 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.04 AC |
Lot BLK1,LOT1
| Price | $912,550 CAD | Lot Size | 1.69 AC |
| Price Per AC | $539,970.63 CAD |
| Price | $912,550 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $539,970.63 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.69 AC |
Lot BLK1,LOT2
| Price | $892,618 CAD | Lot Size | 1.70 AC |
| Price Per AC | $525,069.45 CAD |
| Price | $892,618 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $525,069.45 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.70 AC |
Lot BLK2,LOT2
| Price | $2,262,734 CAD | Lot Size | 4.20 AC |
| Price Per AC | $538,746.12 CAD |
| Price | $2,262,734 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $538,746.12 CAD |
| Lot Size | 4.20 AC |
*PENDING*