Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive In Bays
Yes

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste LOT 1
  • 388 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $57.00 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.75 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $22,089 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,841 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.90 CAD/SF/YR $0.24 CAD/SF/MO $1,123 CAD/YR $93.60 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.35 CAD/SF/YR $0.11 CAD/SF/MO $523.41 CAD/YR $43.62 CAD/MO
  • Ground, Ste LOT 8
  • 172 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $60.23 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.02 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $10,372 CAD/YR HT-HC $864.35 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.91 CAD/SF/YR $0.24 CAD/SF/MO $500.97 CAD/YR $41.75 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.36 CAD/SF/YR $0.11 CAD/SF/MO $233.70 CAD/YR $19.47 CAD/MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT 12
  • 140 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $68.63 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.72 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $9,604 CAD/YR HT-HC $800.33 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.95 CAD/SF/YR $0.25 CAD/SF/MO $413.16 CAD/YR $34.43 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 CAD/SF/YR $0.11 CAD/SF/MO $192.08 CAD/YR $16.01 CAD/MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT 13
  • 215 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $55.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.61 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $11,909 CAD/YR HT-HC $992.40 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.91 CAD/SF/YR $0.24 CAD/SF/MO $627.15 CAD/YR $52.26 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.36 CAD/SF/YR $0.11 CAD/SF/MO $292.92 CAD/YR $24.41 CAD/MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT 14
  • 452 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $53.96 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.50 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $24,394 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,033 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.88 CAD/SF/YR $0.24 CAD/SF/MO $1,300 CAD/YR $108.32 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.34 CAD/SF/YR $0.11 CAD/SF/MO $605.05 CAD/YR $50.42 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste LOT 1 388 SF 3/6/9 $57.00 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.75 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $22,089 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,841 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste LOT 8 172 SF 3/6/9 $60.23 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.02 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $10,372 CAD/YR HT-HC $864.35 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste LOT 12 140 SF 3/6/9 $68.63 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.72 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $9,604 CAD/YR HT-HC $800.33 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste LOT 13 215 SF 3/6/9 $55.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.61 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $11,909 CAD/YR HT-HC $992.40 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste LOT 14 452 SF 3/6/9 $53.96 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.50 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $24,394 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,033 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste LOT 1

Size
388 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$57.00 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.75 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $22,089 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,841 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste LOT 8

Size
172 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$60.23 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.02 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $10,372 CAD/YR HT-HC $864.35 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT 12

Size
140 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$68.63 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.72 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $9,604 CAD/YR HT-HC $800.33 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT 13

Size
215 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$55.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.61 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $11,909 CAD/YR HT-HC $992.40 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT 14

Size
452 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$53.96 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.50 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $24,394 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,033 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste LOT 1

Size 388 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $57.00 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.90 CAD/SF/YR $0.24 CAD/SF/MO $1,123 CAD/YR $93.60 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

Ground, Ste LOT 8

Size 172 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $60.23 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

1st Floor, Ste LOT 12

Size 140 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $68.63 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

1st Floor, Ste LOT 13

Size 215 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $55.32 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

1st Floor, Ste LOT 14

Size 452 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $53.96 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

Property Overview

ORPI PRO vous propose à la location des bureaux d'une surface de 20.28 m² au sein de la commune de VAULX EN VELIN. N'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour plus d'informations. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Climatisation réversible - Faux plafond - Kitchenette - Parquet - Salle de réunion commune

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
1970 - 1979
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39722793

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-10

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69120 Vaulx-en-Velin

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuelCharges annuellesDisponibilité
LOT 8RDCBUREAUX16,20 m²6 480 €HT/HC312,98 €HTImmédiate
LOT 12R+1BUREAUX13,37 m²6 000 €HT/HC258,12 €HTImmédiate
LOT 13R+1BUREAUX20.28 m²7 440 €HT/HC391,81 €HTImmédiate