Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Vero Beach Industrial Park 2 Industrial Properties Offered at $8,709,120 CAD in Vero Beach, FL

Executive Summary
Vero Beach industrial Park consists of two buildings located on 5.73 acres at 3807 and 3855 65th Street, which are 24,000 SF and 12,000 SF respectively. There are sixteen units ranging from 1,500 square feet to 6,000 square feet. The property offers fenced storage units of various sizes as well as warehouse spaces. It is well located near the Wabasso Bridge and the upscale beachside communities on the barrier island.
Property Facts
| Price | $8,709,120 CAD | Number of Properties | 2 |
| Price / SF | $232.24 CAD / SF | Individually For Sale | 0 |
| Sale Condition | Bulk/Portfolio Sale | Total Building Size | 37,500 SF |
| Sale Type | Investment | Total Land Area | 11.46 AC |
| Status | Active |
| Price | $8,709,120 CAD |
| Price / SF | $232.24 CAD / SF |
| Sale Condition | Bulk/Portfolio Sale |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Status | Active |
| Number of Properties | 2 |
| Individually For Sale | 0 |
| Total Building Size | 37,500 SF |
| Total Land Area | 11.46 AC |
Properties
| Property Name / Address | Property Type | Size | Year Built | Individual Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Vero Beach Industrial Park
3807 65th St, Vero Beach, FL 32967 |
Industrial | 24,000 SF | 1973 | - |
|
Building 1
3855 65th St, Vero Beach, FL 32967 |
Industrial | 13,500 SF | 1973 | - |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Vero Beach Industrial Park
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.