Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Carrer Josep VIcenç Foix 667 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $176,072 CAD in Viladecans, Barcelona 08840

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Zona residencial en expansión.
- Todo tipo de servicios y comercios al alcance de la mano.
Executive Summary
Residential building with a façade facing three streets, built in 1992, with a total area of 8,563 m² distributed across 6 floors above ground level. Located in a rapidly growing area with a high population density. The surroundings offer a wide range of services and shops. Just a few meters away from a major road, such as the Barcelona highway.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
Local comercial que cuenta con 62 m2 distribuidos en dos alturas.
Sale Notes
Disponible en venta estupendo local comercial con acceso a pie de calle de un edificio residencial ubicado en el barrio de Campreciós - Torre Roja.
Actualmente operando como restaurante, el local cuenta con una superficie de 62 m2 distribuidos en dos plantas.
La planta baja cuenta con una barra y un mostrador. También dispone de dos baños, calefacción y aire acondicionado.
Además cuenta con una terraza exterior para dar servicio a más comensales.
Se encuentra en una zona en plena expansión de Viladecans con una gran densidad demográfica lo que favorece a un alto tránsito peatonal.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit - | 667 SF | Retail | $176,072 CAD ($263.98 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit -
| Unit Size |
| 667 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $176,072 CAD ($263.98 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 16
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit -
| Unit Size | 667 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $176,072 CAD ($263.98 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Description | |
| Local comercial que cuenta con 62 m2 distribuidos en dos alturas.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Disponible en venta estupendo local comercial con acceso a pie de calle de un edificio residencial ubicado en el barrio de Campreciós - Torre Roja.<br> Actualmente operando como restaurante, el local cuenta con una superficie de 62 m2 distribuidos en dos plantas.<br> La planta baja cuenta con una barra y un mostrador. También dispone de dos baños, calefacción y aire acondicionado.<br> Además cuenta con una terraza exterior para dar servicio a más comensales.<br> Se encuentra en una zona en plena expansión de Viladecans con una gran densidad demográfica lo que favorece a un alto tránsito peatonal.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | > 50,000 SF | Building Class | C |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Floors | 6 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
| Total Building Size | > 50,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 6 |
| Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Carrer Josep VIcenç Foix
Already a member? Log In