Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Locales comerciales en la planta baja.
  • Buena comunicación por transporte público.
  • Todos los servicios en la zona.
  • Cerca de grandes avenidas.

Executive Summary

Edificio residencial con una superficie total de 984 m2 y distribuido en 6 plantas sobre rasante. Por transporte público tiene buena comunicación, gracias a varias líneas de autobús urbano e interurbano.

3 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit 01
  • 785 SF
  • Retail
  • $91,716 CAD ($116.84 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Description
Local comercial con una superficie total de 73 m2.
Sale Notes
Local comercial con una superficie total de 73 m2 y en una planta baja.
Se encuentra en una zona residencial consolidada y donde están todos los servicios necesarios.
Por transporte público tiene buena comunicación gracias a varias líneas de autobús urbano e interurbano.
  • -
  • 839 SF
  • Retail
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Description
Local comercial con una superficie total de 78 m2.
Sale Notes
Local comercial con una superficie total de 78 m2 y en una planta baja.
  • -
  • 796 SF
  • Retail
  • $186,313 CAD ($234.06 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Description
Local comercial con una superficie total de 74 m2.
Sale Notes
Local comercial con una superficie total de 74 m2 y en una planta baja.
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit 01 785 SF Retail $91,716 CAD ($116.84 CAD/SF) -
- 839 SF Retail Upon Request -
- 796 SF Retail $186,313 CAD ($234.06 CAD/SF) -

Unit 01

Unit Size
785 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$91,716 CAD ($116.84 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
839 SF

Unit Size
796 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$186,313 CAD ($234.06 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit 01

Unit Size 785 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $91,716 CAD ($116.84 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Description
Local comercial con una superficie total de 73 m2.</li></ul>
Sale Notes
Local comercial con una superficie total de 73 m2 y en una planta baja.<br> Se encuentra en una zona residencial consolidada y donde est&#225;n todos los servicios necesarios.<br> Por transporte p&#250;blico tiene buena comunicaci&#243;n gracias a varias l&#237;neas de autob&#250;s urbano e interurbano.</li></ul>

-

Unit Size 839 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Description
Local comercial con una superficie total de 78 m2.</li></ul>
Sale Notes
Local comercial con una superficie total de 78 m2 y en una planta baja.<br> Se encuentra en una zona residencial consolidada y donde est&#225;n todos los servicios necesarios.<br> Por transporte p&#250;blico tiene buena comunicaci&#243;n gracias a varias l&#237;neas de autob&#250;s urbano e interurbano.</li></ul>

-

Unit Size 796 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $186,313 CAD ($234.06 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Description
Local comercial con una superficie total de 74 m2.</li></ul>
Sale Notes
Local comercial con una superficie total de 74 m2 y en una planta baja.<br> Se encuentra en una zona residencial consolidada y donde est&#225;n todos los servicios necesarios.<br> Por transporte p&#250;blico tiene buena comunicaci&#243;n gracias a varias l&#237;neas de autob&#250;s urbano e interurbano.</li></ul>

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size < 15,000 SF
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype
Apartment
  • General Retail Storefront Retail/Residential
Building Class C
Floors 6
Year Built/Renovated 1850 - 1859/1960 - 1969

Amenities

Site Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access
  • Public Transportation
  • Listing ID: 40488657

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-12

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Vilanova i la Geltrú, Barcelona 08800

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X