Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Casco urbano 1,829 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $154,172 CAD in Villas de la Ventosa, Cuenca 16843

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Located in the urban area
- Office in good condition
- To reform
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Sale Notes
Premises for sale in the town of Villas de La Ventosa, in Cuenca.
Large surface area of 170 m2 distributed in several rooms.
On one of the main streets of the town.
Large surface area of 170 m2 distributed in several rooms.
On one of the main streets of the town.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta 01, Esc. E | 1,829 SF | Retail | $154,172 CAD ($84.29 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit Puerta 01, Esc. E
| Unit Size |
| 1,829 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $154,172 CAD ($84.29 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta 01, Esc. E
| Unit Size | 1,829 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $154,172 CAD ($84.29 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
| Premises for sale in the town of Villas de La Ventosa, in Cuenca.<br> Large surface area of 170 m2 distributed in several rooms.<br> On one of the main streets of the town.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF | Floors | 2 |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
| Building Class | C |
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 2 |
| Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Casco urbano
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.