Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lot 102 bis
  • 904 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.24 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.77 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $19,208 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,601 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fits 3 - 7 People
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.12 CAD/SF/YR $0.34 CAD/SF/MO $3,723 CAD/YR $310.25 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.49 CAD/SF/YR $0.12 CAD/SF/MO $1,351 CAD/YR $112.62 CAD/MO
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 8,740 SF of adjacent space
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lot 81
  • 1,830 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.75 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $38,416 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,201 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fits 5 - 15 People
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.25 CAD/SF/YR $0.27 CAD/SF/MO $5,943 CAD/YR $495.24 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.49 CAD/SF/YR $0.12 CAD/SF/MO $2,735 CAD/YR $227.91 CAD/MO
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 1st Floor - R+1 - Lot 84
  • 2,874 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.04 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $43,218 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,601 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 1,528 SF of dedicated office space
  • Secure Storage
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.90 CAD/SF/YR $0.16 CAD/SF/MO $5,462 CAD/YR $455.15 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.79 CAD/SF/YR $0.07 CAD/SF/MO $2,285 CAD/YR $190.38 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Partitioned Offices
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lots 103/104
  • 3,132 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.44 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.70 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $64,026 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,336 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fits 8 - 25 People
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.12 CAD/SF/YR $0.34 CAD/SF/MO $12,898 CAD/YR $1,075 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.49 CAD/SF/YR $0.12 CAD/SF/MO $4,682 CAD/YR $390.14 CAD/MO
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lot 102 bis 904 SF 3/6/9 $21.24 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.77 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $19,208 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,601 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lot 81 1,830 SF 3/6/9 $20.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.75 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $38,416 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,201 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor - R+1 - Lot 84 2,874 SF 3/6/9 $15.04 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $43,218 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,601 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lots 103/104 3,132 SF 3/6/9 $20.44 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.70 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $64,026 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,336 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lot 102 bis

Size
904 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.24 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.77 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $19,208 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,601 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lot 81

Size
1,830 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.75 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $38,416 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,201 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor - R+1 - Lot 84

Size
2,874 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.04 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $43,218 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,601 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lots 103/104

Size
3,132 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.44 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.70 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $64,026 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,336 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lot 102 bis

Size 904 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.24 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Fits 3 - 7 People
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lot 81

Size 1,830 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Fits 5 - 15 People
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

1st Floor - R+1 - Lot 84

Size 2,874 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.04 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Includes 1,528 SF of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Secure Storage
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lots 103/104

Size 3,132 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.44 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Fits 8 - 25 People
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

- Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9/12 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Cloisons amovibles - Sol moquette - Faux plafonds - Climatisation Etage : R+1

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
8,740 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37004436

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-07

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69100 Villeurbanne

Etage - LotTypeSurfaces bureaux (PC incluses)Surfaces activitésLoyer annuel HT HCCharges HT /m²/anParkingsDisponibilité
R+1 - Lot 102 bisBureaux84 m²12 000 €27,69 € Immédiate
R+1 - Lots 103/104Bureaux291 m² (div. dès 92 m²)40 000 €27,69 €5 placesImmédiate
R+1 - Lot 81Bureaux170 m²24 000 €21,84 €-Immédiate
R+1 - Lot 84Bureaux142 m²125 m²27 000 €24,03 € Immédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X