Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 7th Floor
  • 1,345 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $20,008 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,667 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.81 CAD/SF/YR $0.15 CAD/SF/MO $2,433 CAD/YR $202.75 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.33 CAD/SF/YR $0.19 CAD/SF/MO $3,137 CAD/YR $261.44 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
7th Floor 1,345 SF 3/6/9 $14.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $20,008 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,667 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

7th Floor

Size
1,345 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $20,008 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,667 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

7th Floor

Size 1,345 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

Property Overview

À Villeurbanne, nous vous proposons à la location, des bureaux d'une surface totale d'environ 125 m² au 7ème étage. Ce local bénéficie de 2 places de parking. La station de métro Cusset au pied de l'immeuble vous permet un accès rapide au centre ville ou à la Gare Part-Dieu. Bureaux - VILLEURBANNE (69100) - A LOUER - 125 m² MALSH Realty vous propose à la location à Villeurbanne, des bureaux d'une surface totale d'environ 125 m² au 7ème étage. Ce local bénéficie de 2 places de parking. La station de métro Cusset au pied de l'immeuble vous permet un accès rapide au centre ville ou à la Gare Part-Dieu. Disponible immédiatement ! Ascenseur Volets roulants Sol moquette Faux-plafond Luminaires encastrés Climatisation Chauffage électrique Stationnements : 2 parkings inclus dans le loyer (1 place extérieure et 1 place en sous-sol) Situation/Transports : Métro Ligne A "Cusset" au pied de l'immeuble SNCF Gare Part-Dieu Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT/HC

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,345 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38349012

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-16

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69100 Villeurbanne