Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Valoris Real Estate vous propose à la vente un immeuble neuf à usage de bureaux, idéalement situé au coeur de Villeurbanne. Développé sur un terrain indépendant, ce projet offrira près de 1 920 m² de surface répartis sur plusieurs niveaux. L'actif peut être acquis dans sa totalité par un utilisateur unique, ou divisé à partir d'un plateau minimum, selon les besoins de votre organisation. Chaque plateau bénéficiera d'un accès privatif depuis l'ascenseur, directement sur son palier, garantissant confort, confidentialité et indépendance à ses occupants. Le bâtiment prévoit des prestations soignées, avec terrasses accessibles, local vélo au rez-de-chaussée, et une architecture moderne portée par une équipe de maîtrise d'oeuvre expérimentée. Situé à proximité immédiate de tous les services et transports en commun (métro ligne A - arrêt Gratte-Ciel), ce bien s'inscrit dans un environnement dynamique et central. Disponibilité : 15 mois après accord Livraison possible en plateaux bruts ou finis, selon cahier des charges. - Immeuble neuf - Plateaux avec accès privatifs sur son pallier - Livraison des plateaux finis ou brut au besoin du futur acquéreur - Plateaux bruts : sans moquette ; peinture ; faux plafonds et luminaires - Terrasses sur certains niveaux - Local à vélos communs Etage : RDC - R+8

8 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,453 SF
  • Office
  • $1,008,780 CAD ($694.27 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,421 SF
  • Office
  • $1,680,056 CAD ($693.95 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,454 SF
  • Office
  • $1,703,950 CAD ($694.36 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,454 SF
  • Office
  • $1,703,950 CAD ($694.36 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,927 SF
  • Office
  • $2,028,014 CAD ($692.86 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,927 SF
  • Office
  • $2,031,747 CAD ($694.14 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,121 SF
  • Office
  • $2,167,645 CAD ($694.54 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,121 SF
  • Office
  • $2,167,645 CAD ($694.54 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,453 SF Office $1,008,780 CAD ($694.27 CAD/SF) -
- 2,421 SF Office $1,680,056 CAD ($693.95 CAD/SF) -
- 2,454 SF Office $1,703,950 CAD ($694.36 CAD/SF) -
- 2,454 SF Office $1,703,950 CAD ($694.36 CAD/SF) -
- 2,927 SF Office $2,028,014 CAD ($692.86 CAD/SF) -
- 2,927 SF Office $2,031,747 CAD ($694.14 CAD/SF) -
- 3,121 SF Office $2,167,645 CAD ($694.54 CAD/SF) -
- 3,121 SF Office $2,167,645 CAD ($694.54 CAD/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,453 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,008,780 CAD ($694.27 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,421 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,680,056 CAD ($693.95 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,454 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,703,950 CAD ($694.36 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,454 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,703,950 CAD ($694.36 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,927 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,028,014 CAD ($692.86 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,927 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,031,747 CAD ($694.14 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,121 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,167,645 CAD ($694.54 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,121 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,167,645 CAD ($694.54 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,453 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,008,780 CAD ($694.27 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,421 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,680,056 CAD ($693.95 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,454 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,703,950 CAD ($694.36 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,454 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,703,950 CAD ($694.36 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,927 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,028,014 CAD ($692.86 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,927 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,031,747 CAD ($694.14 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,121 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,167,645 CAD ($694.54 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,121 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,167,645 CAD ($694.54 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.50% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 10,000 - 60,000 SF
Property Type Office
Building Class A
Floors 8

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40285133

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-24

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69100 Villeurbanne

EtageTypeSurface m²Surface terrasse m²Prix terrassePrix bureaux finis Prix bureaux bruts
RDCBureaux / Commerce135,1628 215 € 601 195,00 €
R+1Buraux 290,319,26 38 520,00 € 1 349 895 € 1 291 835,00 €
R+2 Bureaux 290,31 349 895 € 1 291 835,00 €
R+3 Bureaux 272,115,8 31 600,00 € 1 265 265 € 1 210 845,00 €
R+4Bureaux 271,61 262 940 € 1 208 620,00 €
R+5 Bureaux 228,257,89 115 780,00 € 1 061 130 € 1 015 490,00 €
R+6 Bureaux 228,21 061 130 € 1 015 490,00 €
R+7 Bureaux 22515,8 31 600,00 € 1 046 250 € 1 001 250,00 €
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.