Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,238 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $23.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $29,547 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,462 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.10 CAD/SF/YR $0.51 CAD/SF/MO $7,547 CAD/YR $628.94 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,238 SF 3/6/9 $23.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $29,547 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,462 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,238 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$23.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $29,547 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,462 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,238 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $23.87 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

OMNIUM vous propose à la location, en plein coeur du quartier Tonkin à Villeurbanne et à proximité immédiate du Parc de la Tête d'Or, des bureaux en rez-de-chaussée d'une surface totale d'environ 115 m². Un quai de chargement et une place de parking intérieure viennent compléter ce bien. Votre contact : Sophie MEZIN Directrice Générale - Associée 06 67 30 99 26 Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : www.georisques.gouv.fr - Quai de chargement - 1 stationnement en intérieur Surface RDC : 115 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,238 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.pdf
  • Listing ID: 40504521

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-12

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69100 Villeurbanne

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 115 Immédiate 160 HT/HC/m²/an 40,87 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance