Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,024 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $26.77 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.23 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $54,166 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,514 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.97 CAD/SF/YR $0.25 CAD/SF/MO $6,018 CAD/YR $501.54 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,024 SF 3/6/9 $26.77 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.23 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $54,166 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,514 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
2,024 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$26.77 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.23 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $54,166 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,514 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,024 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $26.77 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

CSI vous propose, à la location, au sein d'un parc tertiaire et proche gare, une surface de bureau de 188 m², intégralement rénovée. Au sein d'un parc tertiaire et d'une copropriété, une surface de bureaux de 188 m² en duplex et rénovés. Rénovation de qualité Au RDC - bureau/Hall d'entrée pour accueil ou stockage léger avec accès double porte vitrée Au R+1 - 5 bureaux et un local technique Interphone Double sanitaire Arrivée d'eau pour création d'une cuisine spacieuse au R+1 Radiateurs électriques 4 places de parking Proche de la gare VIROFLAY RIVE DROITE (ligne L / TRAM 6) Situation/Transports : Bus Zone d'Activités (BUS-7) RER VIROFLAY RIVE GAUCHE (RER C) Transilien Viroflay Rive Gauche (TRAIN-RER C, TRAIN-N), Viroflay Rive Droite (TRAIN-L) Tram Viroflay - Rive Droite (TRAMWAY-T6) SNCF Viroflay-Rive-Droite (France) Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT/HC Conditions particulières à la location : Loyer mensuel HT CC : 3 529,7 euros

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,024 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36975949

  • Date on Market: 2025-09-19

  • Last Updated: