Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,130 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $33.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.83 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $38,415 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,201 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.38 CAD/SF/YR $0.45 CAD/SF/MO $6,082 CAD/YR $506.87 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.83 CAD/SF/YR $0.24 CAD/SF/MO $3,201 CAD/YR $266.78 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,130 SF 3/6/9 $33.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.83 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $38,415 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,201 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,130 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$33.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.83 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $38,415 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,201 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,130 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $33.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

Property Overview

CSI vous propose, à la location, un plateau de bureaux de 105 m² au 1er étage, entièrement rénové et équipé. Plateaux de bureaux entièrement rénové et équipé en R+1 de 105 m². 2 emplacements de parking situé au sous- sol de l'immeuble Plateau entièrement rénové et décloisonné Fenêtres double vitrage Très belle hauteur sous plafond Surface RDC : 0 m² Situation/Transports : Bus Grâce de Dieu (Ligne 7, Ligne 6, Ligne 171, Ligne N145) RER Viroflay Rive Gauche (Ligne C) Transilien Viroflay Rive Gauche (Ligne RER C, Ligne N), Viroflay Rive Droite (Ligne L) Tram Viroflay - Rive Gauche (Ligne T6) SNCF Viroflay-Rive-Gauche (France) Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT/HC Conditions particulières à la location : Honoraires de gestion technique : 4,8 % HT Honoraires de rédaction d'acte : 3.000,00 euros HT

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,130 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36977411

  • Date on Market: 2025-09-19

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78220 Viroflay

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking