Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste 1
  • 1,130 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $33.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.83 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $38,415 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,201 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.38 CAD/SF/YR $0.45 CAD/SF/MO $6,082 CAD/YR $506.87 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.83 CAD/SF/YR $0.24 CAD/SF/MO $3,201 CAD/YR $266.78 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 1 1,130 SF 3/6/9 $33.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.83 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $38,415 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,201 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 1

Size
1,130 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$33.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.83 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $38,415 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,201 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 1

Size 1,130 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $33.99 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

Property Overview

AP CONSEIL vous propose à la location une surface de bureaux de 105m2 entièrement rénovée, dans un immeuble PMR et ERP situé en plein coeur de Viroflay. Deux emplacements de stationnements sont compris dans le loyer. N'hésitez pas à nous contacter afin de programmer une visite. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Accès Handicapés - Ascenseur - Double vitrage - Etablissement recevant du public - Parkings en sous-sol - Téléphone câblé

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39190009

  • Date on Market: 2025-09-19

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78220 Viroflay

Bat / EtageTypeSurfacePrixPrix /m2Disponibilité
1 BUREAUX10524000228IMMEDIATE
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X