Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
W 142nd St & Kenneth Rd
Leawood, KS 66224
Centennial Park · Land For Sale
·
13.78 AC

Investment Highlights
- This offering features development ready sites.
- Features close proximity to retail and restaurants.
- Features an excellent Leawood Business Park Location.
Property Facts
8 Lots Available
Lot 1
| Price | $638,067 CAD | Lot Size | 2.13 AC |
| Price Per AC | $299,562.11 CAD |
| Price | $638,067 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $299,562.11 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.13 AC |
Lot 2
| Price | $757,892 CAD | Lot Size | 2.53 AC |
| Price Per AC | $299,562.11 CAD |
| Price | $757,892 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $299,562.11 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.53 AC |
Lot 3
| Price | $889,699 CAD | Lot Size | 2.97 AC |
| Price Per AC | $299,562.11 CAD |
| Price | $889,699 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $299,562.11 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.97 AC |
Lot 5
| Price | $407,404 CAD | Lot Size | 1.36 AC |
| Price Per AC | $299,562.11 CAD |
| Price | $407,404 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $299,562.11 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.36 AC |
Lot 6
| Price | $380,444 CAD | Lot Size | 1.27 AC |
| Price Per AC | $299,562.11 CAD |
| Price | $380,444 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $299,562.11 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.27 AC |
Lot 7
| Price | $356,479 CAD | Lot Size | 1.19 AC |
| Price Per AC | $299,562.11 CAD |
| Price | $356,479 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $299,562.11 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.19 AC |
Lot 12
| Price | $385,112 CAD | Lot Size | 1.20 AC |
| Price Per AC | $320,926.65 CAD |
| Price | $385,112 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $320,926.65 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.20 AC |
Lot 13
| Price | $338,505 CAD | Lot Size | 1.13 AC |
| Price Per AC | $299,562.11 CAD |
| Price | $338,505 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $299,562.11 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.13 AC |
Description
Sites ranging from 1.13 to 14.41 acres available Development-ready sites Zoned BP (Planned Business Park) Excellent Leawood Business Park location Close proximity to retail and restaurants Sites for sale at $3.00-$5.50/SF
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map