Share This Listing

Message

926 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Prime location with easy access to I-41/45
  • Outdoor patio and eating area.
  • Monument signage available with I-41/45 visibility.
  • Onsite management and 24 hour access.

All Available Spaces(11)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 100
  • 2,434 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.29 CAD/SF/YR $1.61 CAD/SF/MO $46,956 CAD/YR $3,913 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

This space is located at W177 N9856 Rivercrest Dr.

  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • This building also offers storage lockers for rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 101
  • 1,327 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $27.41 CAD/SF/YR $2.28 CAD/SF/MO $36,370 CAD/YR $3,031 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

This space is located at W177 N9886 Rivercrest Dr. Market ready suite's monthly rent is $2,199 and Includes All Utilities, RE taxes, Common Area Maintenance (Lawn Care, Snow Removal, etc.) & Parking

  • Rate includes utilities, building services and property expenses
  • 1st Floor, Ste 104
  • 269 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $30.37 CAD/SF/YR $2.53 CAD/SF/MO $8,170 CAD/YR $680.81 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

This space is located at W178 N9912 Rivercrest Dr. Market ready suite's monthly rent is $494 and Includes All Utilities, RE taxes, Common Area Maintenance (Lawn Care, Snow Removal, etc.) & Parking

  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • 1st Floor, Ste 105
  • 376 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $27.41 CAD/SF/YR $2.28 CAD/SF/MO $10,305 CAD/YR $858.78 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

This space is located at W177 N9886 Rivercrest Dr. Market ready suite's monthly rent is $624 and Includes All Utilities, RE taxes, Common Area Maintenance (Lawn Care, Snow Removal, etc.) & Parking

  • 1st Floor, Ste 106
  • 1,181 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $27.08 CAD/SF/YR $2.26 CAD/SF/MO $31,978 CAD/YR $2,665 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

This space is located at W177 N9912 Rivercrest Dr. Market ready suite , monthly rent of $1,934.

  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Reception Area
  • 1st Floor, Ste 107
  • 715 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $26.57 CAD/SF/YR $2.21 CAD/SF/MO $18,996 CAD/YR $1,583 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

This space is located at W177 N9886 Rivercrest Dr. Market ready suite's monthly rent is $1,149 and Includes All Utilities, RE taxes, Common Area Maintenance (Lawn Care, Snow Removal, etc.) & Parking

  • Office intensive layout
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • 1st Floor, Ste 112
  • 2,212 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.29 CAD/SF/YR $1.61 CAD/SF/MO $42,673 CAD/YR $3,556 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

This space is located at W177 N9886 Rivercrest Dr.

  • Office intensive layout
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Reception Area
  • 1st Floor, Ste W178 N9912- 107
  • 1,325 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $28.63 CAD/SF/YR $2.39 CAD/SF/MO $37,941 CAD/YR $3,162 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

This space is located at W178 N9912 Rivercrest Dr. Market ready suite's monthly rent is $2,294 and Includes All Utilities, RE taxes, Common Area Maintenance (Lawn Care, Snow Removal, etc.) & Parking

  • 2nd Floor, Ste 200
  • 4,018 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.29 CAD/SF/YR $1.61 CAD/SF/MO $77,514 CAD/YR $6,460 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

This space is located at W177 N9856 Rivercrest Dr. This building also offers storage lockers for rent at $59 a month.

  • Office intensive layout
  • Exterior entrance
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Reception Area
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 213
  • 478 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $31.10 CAD/SF/YR $2.59 CAD/SF/MO $14,866 CAD/YR $1,239 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

This space is located at W177 N9856 Rivercrest Dr. Market ready suite, rent is $899 a month. Rent Includes All Utilities, RE taxes, Common Area Maintenance (Lawn Care, Snow Removal, etc.) & Parking

  • Office intensive layout
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • This building also offers storage lockers for rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 270
  • 976 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $28.36 CAD/SF/YR $2.36 CAD/SF/MO $27,678 CAD/YR $2,307 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

This space is located at W177 N9886 Rivercrest Dr. Market ready suite's monthly rent is $1,674 and Includes All Utilities, RE taxes, Common Area Maintenance (Lawn Care, Snow Removal, etc.) & Parking

  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 100 2,434 SF Negotiable $19.29 CAD/SF/YR $1.61 CAD/SF/MO $46,956 CAD/YR $3,913 CAD/MO Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste 101 1,327 SF Negotiable $27.41 CAD/SF/YR $2.28 CAD/SF/MO $36,370 CAD/YR $3,031 CAD/MO Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste 104 269 SF Negotiable $30.37 CAD/SF/YR $2.53 CAD/SF/MO $8,170 CAD/YR $680.81 CAD/MO Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste 105 376 SF Negotiable $27.41 CAD/SF/YR $2.28 CAD/SF/MO $10,305 CAD/YR $858.78 CAD/MO Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 106 1,181 SF Negotiable $27.08 CAD/SF/YR $2.26 CAD/SF/MO $31,978 CAD/YR $2,665 CAD/MO Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste 107 715 SF Negotiable $26.57 CAD/SF/YR $2.21 CAD/SF/MO $18,996 CAD/YR $1,583 CAD/MO Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste 112 2,212 SF Negotiable $19.29 CAD/SF/YR $1.61 CAD/SF/MO $42,673 CAD/YR $3,556 CAD/MO Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste W178 N9912- 107 1,325 SF Negotiable $28.63 CAD/SF/YR $2.39 CAD/SF/MO $37,941 CAD/YR $3,162 CAD/MO Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste 200 4,018 SF Negotiable $19.29 CAD/SF/YR $1.61 CAD/SF/MO $77,514 CAD/YR $6,460 CAD/MO Office Full Build-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 213 478 SF Negotiable $31.10 CAD/SF/YR $2.59 CAD/SF/MO $14,866 CAD/YR $1,239 CAD/MO Office Full Build-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 270 976 SF Negotiable $28.36 CAD/SF/YR $2.36 CAD/SF/MO $27,678 CAD/YR $2,307 CAD/MO Office Partial Build-Out Now

1st Floor, Ste 100

Size
2,434 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.29 CAD/SF/YR $1.61 CAD/SF/MO $46,956 CAD/YR $3,913 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 101

Size
1,327 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$27.41 CAD/SF/YR $2.28 CAD/SF/MO $36,370 CAD/YR $3,031 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 104

Size
269 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$30.37 CAD/SF/YR $2.53 CAD/SF/MO $8,170 CAD/YR $680.81 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 105

Size
376 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$27.41 CAD/SF/YR $2.28 CAD/SF/MO $10,305 CAD/YR $858.78 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 106

Size
1,181 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$27.08 CAD/SF/YR $2.26 CAD/SF/MO $31,978 CAD/YR $2,665 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 107

Size
715 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$26.57 CAD/SF/YR $2.21 CAD/SF/MO $18,996 CAD/YR $1,583 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 112

Size
2,212 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.29 CAD/SF/YR $1.61 CAD/SF/MO $42,673 CAD/YR $3,556 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste W178 N9912- 107

Size
1,325 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$28.63 CAD/SF/YR $2.39 CAD/SF/MO $37,941 CAD/YR $3,162 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 200

Size
4,018 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.29 CAD/SF/YR $1.61 CAD/SF/MO $77,514 CAD/YR $6,460 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 213

Size
478 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$31.10 CAD/SF/YR $2.59 CAD/SF/MO $14,866 CAD/YR $1,239 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 270

Size
976 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$28.36 CAD/SF/YR $2.36 CAD/SF/MO $27,678 CAD/YR $2,307 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 100

Size 2,434 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.29 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

This space is located at W177 N9856 Rivercrest Dr.

  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • This building also offers storage lockers for rent

1st Floor, Ste 101

Size 1,327 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $27.41 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

1st Floor, Ste 104

Size 269 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $30.37 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout

1st Floor, Ste 105

Size 376 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $27.41 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now