Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Onsite parking
  • Close to town centre
  • Prestigious Shropshire business park

Features

Clear Height
9’10” (3 m)
Drive In Bays
7

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 26
  • 326 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $37.21 CAD/SF/YR $3.10 CAD/SF/MO $12,131 CAD/YR $1,011 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

The end of terrace, single storey commercial unit that provides a Total Gross Internal Floor Area of approximately 326 sq ft (30.3 m sq). The unit benefits from up and over door to the front elevation and pedestrian access to the side. The unit externally benefits from the use of communal parking and toilets on site.

  • Use Class: E
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • LED lighting
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 1 - 3 People
  • Kitchen
  • Security System
  • Recently refurbished offices
  • Coded access
  • Ground, Ste Unit 28
  • 959 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.35 CAD/SF/YR $1.70 CAD/SF/MO $19,520 CAD/YR $1,627 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

The unit is available to rent for a period of years to be agreed.

  • Use Class: E
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 1,560 SF of adjacent space
  • Kitchen
  • Security System
  • Recently refurbished offices
  • Coded access
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 3 - 8 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • LED lighting
  • Ground, Ste Unit 32
  • 343 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $36.84 CAD/SF/YR $3.07 CAD/SF/MO $12,636 CAD/YR $1,053 CAD/MO

• Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 1 - 3 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • LED lighting
  • Ground, Ste Unit 33 A&B
  • 184 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $37.21 CAD/SF/YR $3.10 CAD/SF/MO $6,847 CAD/YR $570.57 CAD/MO

• Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 1 - 2 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • LED lighting
  • Ground, Ste Unit 33C
  • 74 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.61 CAD/SF/YR $1.55 CAD/SF/MO $1,377 CAD/YR $114.73 CAD/MO

• Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 1 Person
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • LED lighting
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste 26 326 SF Negotiable $37.21 CAD/SF/YR $3.10 CAD/SF/MO $12,131 CAD/YR $1,011 CAD/MO Office Full Build-Out Now
Ground, Ste Unit 28 959 SF Negotiable $20.35 CAD/SF/YR $1.70 CAD/SF/MO $19,520 CAD/YR $1,627 CAD/MO Office Full Build-Out Now
Ground, Ste Unit 32 343 SF Negotiable $36.84 CAD/SF/YR $3.07 CAD/SF/MO $12,636 CAD/YR $1,053 CAD/MO Office Full Build-Out Now
Ground, Ste Unit 33 A&B 184 SF Negotiable $37.21 CAD/SF/YR $3.10 CAD/SF/MO $6,847 CAD/YR $570.57 CAD/MO Office Full Build-Out Now
Ground, Ste Unit 33C 74 SF Negotiable $18.61 CAD/SF/YR $1.55 CAD/SF/MO $1,377 CAD/YR $114.73 CAD/MO Office Full Build-Out Now

Ground, Ste 26

Size
326 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$37.21 CAD/SF/YR $3.10 CAD/SF/MO $12,131 CAD/YR $1,011 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Unit 28

Size
959 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.35 CAD/SF/YR $1.70 CAD/SF/MO $19,520 CAD/YR $1,627 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Unit 32

Size
343 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$36.84 CAD/SF/YR $3.07 CAD/SF/MO $12,636 CAD/YR $1,053 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Unit 33 A&B

Size
184 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$37.21 CAD/SF/YR $3.10 CAD/SF/MO $6,847 CAD/YR $570.57 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Unit 33C

Size
74 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.61 CAD/SF/YR $1.55 CAD/SF/MO $1,377 CAD/YR $114.73 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 26

Size 326 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $37.21 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Use Class: E
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 1 - 3 People
  • Coded access

Ground, Ste Unit 28

Size 959 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.35 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Use Class: E
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 3 - 8 People
  • Coded access

Ground, Ste Unit 32

Size 343 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $36.84 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out