Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- * ±80 Acres (±3,484,800 SF) of Prime Land Opportunity
- * Strong land-banking opportunity with flexibility for future development
- * Easy access to US Highway 395 to I-15 and other major trade corridors
- * Surrounded by Major Solar Farm Developments
- * Near George Air Force Base and Southern California Logistics Airport
Résumé de l'annonce
The owner is motivated and will consider all reasonable offers. This is a rare opportunity to acquire a large-scale parcel in the rapidly expanding Victorville market, positioned near key regional infrastructure, airports, and major renewable energy development. Buyer to verify all zoning, land use, and development potential with the City of Victorville and San Bernardino County.
Faits sur la propriété
| Prix | 616 743 $ CAD | Utilisation proposée | Agricole |
| Type de vente | Investissement | Taille totale du lot | 80,00 AC |
| Nombre de lots | 1 | Rues transversales | US Hwy 395/ Colusa |
| Type de propriété | Terrain | Zone de développement économique |
Oui
|
| Sous-type de propriété | Ferme | ||
| Zonage | Agricultural Exclusive,AE - Agriculture Exclusive (AE) zoning allows agricultural and rural uses while limiting dense residential, commercial, and industrial development. | ||
| Prix | 616 743 $ CAD |
| Type de vente | Investissement |
| Nombre de lots | 1 |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Sous-type de propriété | Ferme |
| Utilisation proposée | Agricole |
| Taille totale du lot | 80,00 AC |
| Rues transversales | US Hwy 395/ Colusa |
| Zone de développement économique |
Oui |
| Zonage | Agricultural Exclusive,AE - Agriculture Exclusive (AE) zoning allows agricultural and rural uses while limiting dense residential, commercial, and industrial development. |
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 616 743 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 80,00 AC |
| Prix par AC | 7 709,29 $ CAD |
| Prix | 616 743 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 7 709,29 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 80,00 AC |
This expansive ±80-acre parcel located at 0 Colusa Rd in Victorville, CA offers a unique investment opportunity in one of the High Desert’s most active growth corridors. Zoned Agriculture Exclusive (AE), the property is strategically positioned near
Description
* Property Address: 0 Colusa Rd * City, State, Zip: Victorville, CA 92301 *APN: 0468-011-05 * Lot Size: ±80 Acres (±3,484,800 SF) * Zoning: Agriculture Exclusive (AE)
1 1
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Assez praticable en vélo
20/100
1 de 5
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
0 0 Colusa Rd
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.