Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
0 Antelope Road
White City, OR 97503
0 Antelope Road · Terrain À vendre
·
2,54 AC

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Résumé de l'annonce
Exclusively presented for sale - 0 Antelope Road, a well-located industrial site in White City, the heart of Southern Oregon's industrial market (the ''Property''). The Property includes a 2.54 acre, level, graded, and rocked industrial development parcel, ideal for a ground-up build or an industrial outdoor storage (''IOS'') product.
The site is ideally located just off of Antelope Road, and is currently producing approx. $1,500/mo from various short-term rentals of trailers, RVs, and other equipment. The parcel is fully perimeter fenced and underwent extensive grading prepping the site for a wide variety of options.
Prospective buyers should note the adjacent parcel to the south (fronting Antelope Road) is also available for sale - contact brokers or see attached documents for more info.
Faits sur la propriété
| Type de vente | Investissement | Utilisation proposée | Industriel |
| Nombre de lots | 1 | Taille totale du lot | 2,54 AC |
| Type de propriété | Terrain | Zone de développement économique |
Oui
|
| Sous-type de propriété | Terrain industriel | ||
| Zonage | I-G - General Industrial | ||
| Type de vente | Investissement |
| Nombre de lots | 1 |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Sous-type de propriété | Terrain industriel |
| Utilisation proposée | Industriel |
| Taille totale du lot | 2,54 AC |
| Zone de développement économique |
Oui |
| Zonage | I-G - General Industrial |
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 855 000 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 2,54 AC |
| Prix par AC | 336 614,18 $ CAD |
| Prix | 855 000 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 336 614,18 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 2,54 AC |
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 10257553 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 0 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 0 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 230 479 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
10257553
Évaluation du terrain
0 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
0 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
230 479 $ CAD
1 de 18
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte