Votre courriel a été envoyé.
0 Bockhorn rd - +/- 286 Acres, Needville ISD Lots • Terrain commercial • 1,08-155,5 Acre • 52 070 $-7 483 220 $ CAD par lot • Needville, TX 77461

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits sur la propriété
| Prix | 52 070 $ à 13 698 286 $ CAD | Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Type de vente | Investissement | Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Nombre de lots | 5 | Taille totale du lot | 296,30 AC |
| Prix | 52 070 $ à 13 698 286 $ CAD |
| Type de vente | Investissement |
| Nombre de lots | 5 |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Taille totale du lot | 296,30 AC |
5 Lots disponibles
Lot 1
| Prix | 7 483 220 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 155,50 AC |
| Prix par AC | 48 123,60 $ CAD |
| Prix | 7 483 220 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 48 123,60 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 155,50 AC |
Lot 2
| Prix | 1 923 308 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 39,97 AC |
| Prix par AC | 48 118,78 $ CAD |
| Prix | 1 923 308 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 48 118,78 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 39,97 AC |
Lot 3
| Prix | 2 069 315 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 54,65 AC |
| Prix par AC | 37 864,86 $ CAD |
| Prix | 2 069 315 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 37 864,86 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 54,65 AC |
Lot 4
| Prix | 2 170 374 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 45,10 AC |
| Prix par AC | 48 123,60 $ CAD |
| Prix | 2 170 374 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 48 123,60 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 45,10 AC |
Lot 5
| Prix | 52 070 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 1,08 AC |
| Prix par AC | 48 212,72 $ CAD |
| Prix | 52 070 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 48 212,72 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 1,08 AC |
Description
Invest in the future with this prime 286.148-acre development opportunity in Fort Bend County, zoned to Needville ISD and conveniently located near Needville schools! With extensive frontage along Bockhorn Rd, Schmidt Rd, and Bushnell Rd, this expansive tract offers outstanding accessibility and flexibility for a wide range of future uses. Surrounded by continued growth and located near multiple existing and expanding subdivisions, this property is ideally positioned for residential, retail, commercial, or industrial development opportunities. Situated in a rapidly developing area with strong long-term growth potential, this is your chance to secure a significant land investment in one of Fort Bend County’s emerging corridors. Contact us today to explore the possibilities and bring your vision to life!
Présenté par
0 Bockhorn rd - +/- 286 Acres, Needville ISD
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.