Votre courriel a été envoyé.
0 Camino La Tierra - 0 Camino La Tierra Lot • Terrain commercial • 12,1 Acres • 2 870 280 $ CAD • Santa Fe, NM 87506

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Salle de données Cliquez ici pour accéder à
- Offering Memorandum
Faits sur la propriété
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 2 870 280 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 12,10 AC |
| Prix par AC | 237 213,21 $ CAD |
| Prix | 2 870 280 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 237 213,21 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 12,10 AC |
Description
This 12.10 acre tract is one of two commercially zoned properties in the North West part of Santa Fe. Located 5.7 miles to downtown, on the corner of Arroyo Calabasas Rd and fronting Camino La Tierra Rd, the thoroughfare to the gated golf course community Las Campanas. There is a neighboring (across the street) successful commercial development and restaurant Arroyo Vino. The property is under county jurisdiction and had prior Master Plan approval for 47,000 sf of commercial construction including retail, office, banking and restaurant uses. Additional Community Neighborhood zoning permitted uses include, medical, research facilities, assisted living, retirement housing, multifamily, retreats, shopping centers, pet supplies, fitness centers, business operations for trade contractors as well as residential. The site has little topography, some existing infrastructure. The property will connect to Las Campanas sewer, county water, natural gas and public electric.
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 910017463 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 795 885 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 301 516 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 1 097 401 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Présenté par
0 Camino La Tierra - 0 Camino La Tierra
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.