Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
0 Kelly Rd - 0 Kelly Rd | PUD-CZ Land Opportunity Lot • Terrain commercial • 42,9 Acres • 35 198 346 $ CAD • Apex, NC 27502

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- 42.9-acre tract at the intersection of I-540, Salem Street, and Kelly Road in Apex, NC,
- Zoned PUD Non-Residential for up to 445,000 SF
- A portion of the road was constructed with an onsite roundabout, including water and sewer work at the site
Résumé de l'annonce
42.9-acre tract at the intersection of I-540, Salem Street, and Kelly Road in Apex, NC, adjacent to Pleasant Park and the I-540 interchange
Positioned to be a prime retail center
Zoned PUD Non-Residential for up to 445,000 SF
Proposed road improvements indicate a roundabout connection at Kelly Road and a traffic light at Salem Street
A portion of the road was constructed with an onsite roundabout, including water and sewer work at the site
Property is strategically located along at the crossroads of two residential corridors (Salem Road & Kelly Road) and adjacent to the I-540 interchange
The property also benefits from its proximity to Pleasant Park, which attracts approximately 2,000,000 visitors annually and contributes to strong traffic patterns in the area
Additional acreage available
Existing Cell Tower on site
Positioned to be a prime retail center
Zoned PUD Non-Residential for up to 445,000 SF
Additional acreage available
Existing Cell Tower on site
Faits sur la propriété
| Prix | 35 198 346 $ CAD | Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Type de vente | Investissement ou propriétaire utilisateur | Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Nombre de lots | 1 | Taille totale du lot | 42,90 AC |
| Zonage | PUD-CZ - Planned Unit Development - Conditional | ||
| Prix | 35 198 346 $ CAD |
| Type de vente | Investissement ou propriétaire utilisateur |
| Nombre de lots | 1 |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Taille totale du lot | 42,90 AC |
| Zonage | PUD-CZ - Planned Unit Development - Conditional |
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 35 198 346 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 42,90 AC |
| Prix par AC | 820 474,27 $ CAD |
| Prix | 35 198 346 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 820 474,27 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 42,90 AC |
42.9 acres located at the intersection of I-540, Salem Street, and Kelly Road. Positioned to be a prime retail center
1 1
Plutôt practicable à pied
20/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Assez praticable en vélo
30/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 0731.03-32-8486-000 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 38 627 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 4 719 521 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 4 758 148 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
0731.03-32-8486-000
Évaluation du terrain
4 719 521 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
38 627 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
4 758 148 $ CAD
1 de 14
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
0 Kelly Rd - 0 Kelly Rd | PUD-CZ Land Opportunity
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.