Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
0 Main Street - Commercial Development Property Lot • Terrain commercial • 7,7 Acres • 542 765 $ CAD • Orrville, AL 36767

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Résumé de l'annonce
Ideal commercial development property in the Heart of the Blackbelt. Located on the corner of busy Highway 22, Orrville, AL, in Dallas County.
Perfectly suited for a fuel/truck stop with eatery to service the 3,500+/- vehicles that travel through the intersection daily. Semi-trucks are a significant percentage of the vehicles surveyed by the Alabama DOT. As well as a car wash or a multi-family development.
The topography of the land is flat with a naturally draining grade. No restrictions for zoning. Three-phase power supplied by Alabama Power Co.
The property is located adjacent to Family Dollar/Dollar Tree on one corner and Dollar General on the other.
Faits sur la propriété
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 542 765 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 7,70 AC |
| Prix par AC | 70 489,02 $ CAD |
| Prix | 542 765 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 70 489,02 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 7,70 AC |
7.7+/- Acres
Plutôt practicable à pied
20/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Assez praticable en vélo
20/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 22-01-02-0-001-003.0000 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 18 563 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 6 206 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 24 769 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
22-01-02-0-001-003.0000
Évaluation du terrain
6 206 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
18 563 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
24 769 $ CAD
1 de 4
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
Présenté par
0 Main Street - Commercial Development Property
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.