Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
0 Marble Front Rd
Caldwell, ID 83605
Terrain À vendre
·
3,60 AC

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Fully Approved Build-for-Rent (BFR) Plat Ready for Development
- Garage-Integrated Product with Planned Community Amenities
- Pedestrian Pathway Along Solomon Slough Enhancing Connectivity
- Prime Location Near Caldwell’s 20/26 Extension with Strong Regional Access
- Includes Basketball Half-Court and Pickleball Court
- Located in a High-Growth Area with Strong Rental Demand
Résumé de l'annonce
Introducing a prime build-for-rent (BFR) opportunity in Caldwell, ID. This R2-zoned property boasts a fully approved plat ready for development, ideal for a garage-integrated product with planned community amenities. The inclusion of a basketball half-court, pickleball court, and a pedestrian pathway along Solomon Slough ensures enhanced connectivity and a desirable lifestyle for future residents. Situated in a high-growth area with robust rental demand, this property offers a strategic location near Caldwell's 20/26 extension, providing strong regional access. Don't miss out on this exceptional chance to be part of a flourishing market.
Faits sur la propriété
| Type de vente | Investissement | Sous-type de propriété | Ferme |
| Nombre de lots | 1 | Taille totale du lot | 3,60 AC |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Type de vente | Investissement |
| Nombre de lots | 1 |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Sous-type de propriété | Ferme |
| Taille totale du lot | 3,60 AC |
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 1 251 214 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 3,60 AC |
| Prix par AC | 347 874,92 $ CAD |
| Prix | 1 251 214 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 347 874,92 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 3,60 AC |
26 Townhome Lots Available totaling 3.6 Acres.
Description
Caldwell | Marble Front Road & Smeed Parkway
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 3528000000 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 0 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 516 586 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 516 586 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
3528000000
Évaluation du terrain
516 586 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
0 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
516 586 $ CAD
1 de 6
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte