Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
00 Bourdeau Rd
Milton, NH 03851
Terrain À vendre
·
14,57 AC
Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Résumé de l'annonce
The offering consists of a 9.97-acre parcel together with an agreed division of abutting land, including the existing access road connecting to Silver Street. The combined acreage creates a contiguous, buildable footprint with frontage and access already in place, reducing early-stage hurdles. Set in a quiet, established area with strong demand for new housing, this site presents flexibility for thoughtful lot design while preserving privacy and natural surroundings. Ideal for developers seeking a manageable project with clear upside in a growing market. *Buyer responsible for due diligence
Faits sur la propriété
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 479 432 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 14,57 AC |
| Prix par AC | 32 905,40 $ CAD |
| Prix | 479 432 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 32 905,40 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 14,57 AC |
Attention Developers! 14.6± acres of wooded land available in Milton, NH, offering a compelling opportunity for a small residential subdivision.
Impôts fonciers
| Numéros de lot | Évaluation des bâtiments | 522 091 $ CAD | |
| Évaluation du terrain | 305 651 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 827 743 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéros de lot
Évaluation du terrain
305 651 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
522 091 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
827 743 $ CAD
1 de 2
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte