Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
101 Indian Trl Lot • Terrain commercial • 1,42 Acres • 55 158 $ CAD • Bald Knob, AR 72010

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Résumé de l'annonce
1.42-acre unrestricted parcel with direct highway frontage on one of Arkansas’s busiest routes, featuring approximately 9,100 vehicles passing daily. This high-visibility property offers exceptional potential for commercial use, investment opportunities, or personal development. The unrestricted status allows for a wide range of possibilities, including establishing a business, placing multiple mobile homes for rental income, or building a residence with room for gardening, livestock, and outdoor space. Conveniently located minutes from both Bald Knob and Searcy, and approximately one hour from Little Rock, the site provides easy access while maintaining a flexible rural setting. Owner financing is available, offering an additional opportunity for buyers seeking versatile land with strong highway exposure in central Arkansas. *Some utilities available at property.
Faits sur la propriété
| Prix | 55 158 $ CAD | Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Type de vente | Investissement | Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Nombre de lots | 1 | Taille totale du lot | 1,42 AC |
| Prix | 55 158 $ CAD |
| Type de vente | Investissement |
| Nombre de lots | 1 |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Taille totale du lot | 1,42 AC |
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 55 158 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 1,42 AC |
| Prix par AC | 38 843,49 $ CAD |
| Prix | 55 158 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 38 843,49 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 1,42 AC |
1.42-acre unrestricted highway frontage parcel with approx. 9,100 VPD. Ideal for commercial, investment, mobile homes, or residential use. Minutes to Bald Knob & Searcy, approx. 1 hour to Little Rock. Owner financing available.
1 1
Impraticable à pied
10/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Impraticable en vélo
10/100
1 de 18
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
Blair & Co. Realtors
101 Indian Trl
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.