Partager cette annonce

Message

913 caractères restants

Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.

Votre courriel a été envoyé.

Toujours intéressé ?

Contactez le courtier pour plus d'informations sur cette propriété

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.

Faits saillants de l'investissement

  • Direct Interstate 20 frontage providing superior visibility and regional connectivity.
  • Water well, septic system, and fiber-based internet infrastructure available on-site.
  • 5-acre site suitable for retail, service-oriented concepts, or RV park development.
  • Manufactured home present on the property may convey with sale.

Résumé de l'annonce

Prime commercial opportunity with direct interstate 20 frontage. Perfect for business development or an RV park, featuring high visibility, strong traffic exposure, and easy interstate access. Water well, septic tank and fiber on site. To schedule a showing, please make an appointment by call (432) 254-1688 or through Brokerbay. Kindly send over all offers to kelly_muoiteng@yahoo.com Bring your offer!

Faits sur la propriété

Prix 687 415 $ CAD
Type de vente Investissement ou propriétaire utilisateur
Nombre de lots 1
Type de propriété Terrain
Sous-type de propriété Terrain commercial
Utilisation proposée Commercial
Taille totale du lot 4,04 AC

1 Lot disponible

Lot

Prix 687 415 $ CAD
Prix par AC 137 483,00 $ CAD
Taille du lot 5,00 AC

LEGAL: ACRES: 5.000, N/2, SEC:28, BLK: 37-T1S, LABEL: NTA1477062, MAKE: OAKCREEK, SERIAL: OC010919926A, MODEL: OAKCREEK, MODEL: 32X32, YR: 2009

Description

The property at 10215 E Highway 80 is a 5-acre commercial tract located in Midland, Texas, with direct access to Interstate 20. It includes existing utility infrastructure such as a water well, septic system, and fiber internet. The parcel is zoned for commercial use and physically improved with a manufactured home. The property occupies a corridor generating substantial vehicular traffic, supporting retail and business service demand within the Permian Basin market.

Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Assez praticable en vélo
30/100

Impôts fonciers

Impôts fonciers

Numéro de lot
M208123
Évaluation du terrain
0 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
128 712 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
128 712 $ CAD
  • ID d’inscription: 39550333

  • Date de mise sur le marché: 2026-02-23

  • Dernière mise à jour:

  • Adresse: 10215 E Highway 80, Midland, TX 79706

Lien copié
Votre compte LoopNet a été créé !

Veuillez partager vos commentaires

Nous vous invitons à nous faire part de vos commentaires sur la façon dont nous pouvons améliorer LoopNet afin de mieux répondre à vos besoins.
X