Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
105 Priester Dr - 105 Priester Dr. Lot • Terrain commercial • 2,01 Acres • 721 854 $ CAD • Pearl, MS 39208

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Résumé de l'annonce
Pinpoint Commercial is proud to present to you an exceptional investment opportunity in the thriving Pearl area. This prime property offers a strategic location with easy access to major transportation routes, providing convenience for business operations and client accessibility. Comprising versatile land and office space, the property boasts a customizable layout to suit a variety of commercial needs. With abundant potential for development and growth, investors can capitalize on the area's expanding market and economic opportunities. Secure a prestigious presence in the dynamic Pearl area and unlock the potential for long-term success with this remarkable property.
Faits sur la propriété
| Prix | 721 854 $ CAD | Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Type de vente | Investissement | Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Condition de vente | Projet de redéveloppement | Taille totale du lot | 2,01 AC |
| Nombre de lots | 1 | ||
| Zonage | C-2 | ||
| Prix | 721 854 $ CAD |
| Type de vente | Investissement |
| Condition de vente | Projet de redéveloppement |
| Nombre de lots | 1 |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Taille totale du lot | 2,01 AC |
| Zonage | C-2 |
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 721 854 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 2,01 AC |
| Prix par AC | 359 131,33 $ CAD |
| Prix | 721 854 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 359 131,33 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 2,01 AC |
Conveniently located on Priester Drive right off of Highway 80 in Pearl, MS.
1 1
Plutôt practicable à pied
30/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Assez praticable en vélo
30/100
1 de 8
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
105 Priester Dr - 105 Priester Dr.
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.