Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
11100 Pierson Dr - Fredericksburg Business Center Lot • Terrain commercial • 2,12 Acres • 1 237 784 $ CAD • Fredericksburg, VA 22408

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION!! CORNER LOT FRONTING TIDEWATER TRAIL!
- ZONED C-2 COMMERCIAL PROVIDING FOR A HUGE VARIETY OF USES
- OVER 2 ACRES!
Résumé de l'annonce
2.12 COMMERCIAL ACRES ON CORNER OF RT 17 AND PIERSON DRIVE. Great Location proximate to Shannon Airport and Fredericksburg Country Club, Zoned C-2 Commercial providing for a great number of uses including Assisted Living Facility, Car Wash, Day Care, Convenience Store, Restaurant, Garden Center, Hotel, Church, Schools, Retail, Offices, Veterinary Clinic and much more. Open and Level Corner Lot providing for excellent visibility and road frontage, Public Utilities Available. Fredericksburg Business Center is a mixed use development fronting Route 2 & 17, Tidewater Trail in Spotsylvania County, Virginia. The property is just minutes from Old Town Fredericksburg and Route 3, US 1 Hwy and only a short distance to I-95.
Faits sur la propriété
| Prix | 1 237 784 $ CAD | Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Type de vente | Investissement ou propriétaire utilisateur | Utilisation proposée | Commercial |
| Nombre de lots | 1 | Taille totale du lot | 2,12 AC |
| Type de propriété | Terrain | ||
| Zonage | C-2 - (C-2) district is to provide for areas of general commercial activity in the co to meet local and regional commercial needs at medium intensity. | ||
| Prix | 1 237 784 $ CAD |
| Type de vente | Investissement ou propriétaire utilisateur |
| Nombre de lots | 1 |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Utilisation proposée | Commercial |
| Taille totale du lot | 2,12 AC |
| Zonage | C-2 - (C-2) district is to provide for areas of general commercial activity in the co to meet local and regional commercial needs at medium intensity. |
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 1 237 784 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 2,12 AC |
| Prix par AC | 583 860,37 $ CAD |
| Prix | 1 237 784 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 583 860,37 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 2,12 AC |
2.12 COMMERCIAL ACRES ON CORNER OF RT 17 AND PIERSON DRIVE. Great Location proximate to Shannon Airport and Fredericksburg Country Club, Zoned C-2 Commercial providing for a great number of uses including Assisted Living, Car Wash, Day Care, MORE
1 1
Plutôt practicable à pied
20/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
90/100
Assez praticable en vélo
30/100
1 de 4
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
11100 Pierson Dr - Fredericksburg Business Center
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.