Votre courriel a été envoyé.
11122 State Highway 58 S Hwy 3 918 pi² Local d'activités Immeuble Decatur, TN 37322 891 975 $ CAD (227,66 $ CAD/pi²)

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Turnkey Automotive Shop – Ready for Immediate Operation
- Multiple Service Bays with Equipment Included
- Established Location with Existing Customer Base
- High Visibility Location with Strong Road Frontage
- Situated on 1.20 Acres with Ample Parking
- Ideal for Owner-Operator or Investment Opportunity
Résumé de l'annonce
Taxes et dépenses d’exploitation (Réel - 2026) Cliquez ici pour accéder à |
Annuel (CAD) | Annuel par pi² (CAD) |
|---|---|---|
| Taxes |
$99,999
|
$9.99
|
| Dépenses d’exploitation |
-
|
-
|
| Total des dépenses |
$99,999
|
$9.99
|
Taxes et dépenses d’exploitation (Réel - 2026) Cliquez ici pour accéder à
| Taxes (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annuel | $99,999 |
| Annuel par pi² | $9.99 |
| Dépenses d’exploitation (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annuel | - |
| Annuel par pi² | - |
| Total des dépenses (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annuel | $99,999 |
| Annuel par pi² | $9.99 |
Faits sur la propriété
Commodités
- Accès 24 heures
- Chauffage - Électricité
À propos de 11122 STATE HIGHWAY 58 S HWY , DECATUR, TN 37322
The property consists of a 2,852-square-foot automotive facility built in 1990, situated on a 1.20-acre parcel. It is located at the corner of State Highway 58 S and Shiloh Road in Meigs County. The site includes a metal-roof structure constructed with block and stone and offers concrete flooring. Utility services include a well water source, septic system, and propane heat. The property provides gravel parking and exterior features such as rain gutters and fencing. Zoning is designated for commercial use, and tax records indicate an annual property tax of $558.
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 062-028.00 | Évaluation totale | 45 347 $ CAD (2025) |
| Évaluation du terrain | 7 905 $ CAD (2025) | Impôts annuels | (3 918 $) CAD ((1,00 $) CAD/pi²) |
| Évaluation des bâtiments | 37 441 $ CAD (2025) | Année d’imposition | 2026 |
Impôts fonciers
Présenté par
KW Cleveland
11122 State Highway 58 S Hwy
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.