Partager cette annonce

Message

911 caractères restants

Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.

Votre courriel a été envoyé.

Toujours intéressé ?

Contactez le courtier pour plus d'informations sur cette propriété

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.

Faits saillants

  • 200+ parking spaces on 4.5 acres, restriped and paved , 47,000+ VPD estimated with large Pylon sign for high visibility
  • Landlord is offering No CAM fees for 12 months on all 3-5 year leases executed by credit worthy tenants
  • 2005 Block Construction perfect 2nd gen. location for Medical- Retail- Professional Offices & services business - Professional Build out available
  • Private 810sqft suites to 5000sqft of prime medical-retail-office-showroom-school

Tous les espaces disponibles(6)

• Disponible
  • 1er étage, ste 102
  • 864 pi²
  • Négociable
  • 30,26 $ CAD/pi²/an 2,52 $ CAD/pi²/mois 26 144 $ CAD/an 2 179 $ CAD/mois
  • Bureau/Médical
  • construction partielle
  • Maintenant

Suite 102 offers 864 sq ft of versatile commercial space ideal for office, service, or light retail use. The unit features an open layout with flexible configuration options and convenient on-site parking. Located along busy 66th Street, this property provides strong visibility

  • Le taux inscrit peut ne pas comprendre certains services publics, les services de bâtiment et les dépenses immobilières.
  • Convient pour 3 à 7 personnes
  • Salles de conférence
  • Air central et chauffage
  • Éclairage d’urgence
  • Partiellement construit comme Espace de soins de santé
  • 3 bureaux privés
  • Espace en excellent état
  • CVCA disponible après les heures de travail
  • Plan ouvert
  • 1er étage, ste 108-109
  • 1 940 pi²
  • Négociable
  • 27,51 $ CAD/pi²/an 2,29 $ CAD/pi²/mois 53 366 $ CAD/an 4 447 $ CAD/mois
  • Commerce de détail
  • construction partielle
  • Maintenant

Space was formal a Med-spa with gym, cycle studio, and office, now available Suite 108-109 offers 1,940 sq ft of high-energy commercial space perfectly suited for a boutique fitness studio, weight room, gym, or specialized training facility. The unit features a spacious open layout with flexible configuration options—ideal for equipment, functional turf zones, or group class setups. Bare concrete in space so bring your vision and creativity to light. Tenants, your members will appreciate the convenient on-site parking over 200 spaces, Flexible layout to host different age group classes, with three ways of entering to ensuring a seamless start to every workout/event. Space features a full Men and woman's bathroom.

  • Éclairage d’urgence
  • Plafonds finis: 9’ - 11’
  • 3 ways to enter the space
  • Martial arts, Gym, studio, Dance, Med Spa
  • Air central et chauffage
  • CVCA disponible après les heures de travail
  • Two Full bathroom with shower - Men/woman
  • 100+ parking spaces
  • 9ft ceilings with new paint and LED lights
  • 1er étage, ste 112
  • 990 pi²
  • Négociable
  • 30,26 $ CAD/pi²/an 2,52 $ CAD/pi²/mois 29 956 $ CAD/an 2 496 $ CAD/mois
  • Commerce de détail
  • -
  • Maintenant

Suite 112 offers 990 sq ft of professionally built-out commercial space, featuring a welcoming front reception area, private offices, and an efficient layout ideal for office, medical, or service-based businesses. The unit provides strong visibility.

  • Éclairage d’urgence
  • Air central et chauffage
  • CVCA disponible après les heures de travail
  • 1er étage, ste 129-132
  • 3 240 pi²
  • 3-5 ans
  • 27,51 $ CAD/pi²/an 2,29 $ CAD/pi²/mois 89 126 $ CAD/an 7 427 $ CAD/mois
  • Bureau/Médical
  • construction complète
  • Maintenant

Space previously was a pediatrician office. Space is built out for Medical, legal, marketing, professional office, operations center, Legal, accounting etc, Move in ready commercial office-medical space available for lease in Pinellas County. Newer 2005 block construction building with 9ft ceilings. Space is built out professionally with formal reception desk, 2 extra large conference rooms, 10-12 private offices, kitchen area for employee/ staff dining/ break room, media room, file room, 4 ADA compliant bathrooms. Previously leased to Medical office tenant and Professional service tenants. Park Village North sits on 4.5 acres of excellent frontage

  • Convient pour 10 à 25 personnes
  • 2 salles de conférence
  • Espace en excellent état
  • CVCA disponible après les heures de travail
  • Entièrement construit comme Espace de soins de santé
  • 12 bureaux privés
  • Plafonds finis: 9’
  • Air central et chauffage
  • Éclairage d’urgence
  • 1er étage, ste 133
  • 810 pi²
  • Négociable
  • 30,26 $ CAD/pi²/an 2,52 $ CAD/pi²/mois 24 510 $ CAD/an 2 042 $ CAD/mois
  • Bureau/Commerce de détail
  • -
  • Maintenant

Suite 133 offers 810 sq ft of open, flexible commercial space, ideal for office, retail, or service-based businesses. The layout provides plenty of room to customize for your needs, with convenient on-site parking and strong visibility.

  • Salles de conférence
  • Éclairage d’urgence
  • Convient pour 3 à 7 personnes
  • Air central et chauffage
  • CVCA disponible après les heures de travail
  • 1er étage, ste 134
  • 810 pi²
  • Négociable
  • Bureau/Commerce de détail
  • -
  • Maintenant

Suite 134 offers 810 sq ft of open, flexible commercial space, ideal for office, retail, or service-based businesses. The layout provides plenty of room to customize for your needs, with convenient on-site parking and strong visibility.

  • Salles de conférence
  • Éclairage d’urgence
  • Convient pour 3 à 7 personnes
  • Air central et chauffage
  • CVCA disponible après les heures de travail
Espace Taille Terme Taux de location Utilisation de l’espace Aménagement Disponible
1er étage, ste 102 864 pi² Négociable 30,26 $ CAD/pi²/an 2,52 $ CAD/pi²/mois 26 144 $ CAD/an 2 179 $ CAD/mois Bureau/Médical construction partielle Maintenant
1er étage, ste 108-109 1 940 pi² Négociable 27,51 $ CAD/pi²/an 2,29 $ CAD/pi²/mois 53 366 $ CAD/an 4 447 $ CAD/mois Commerce de détail construction partielle Maintenant
1er étage, ste 112 990 pi² Négociable 30,26 $ CAD/pi²/an 2,52 $ CAD/pi²/mois 29 956 $ CAD/an 2 496 $ CAD/mois Commerce de détail - Maintenant
1er étage, ste 129-132 3 240 pi² 3-5 ans 27,51 $ CAD/pi²/an 2,29 $ CAD/pi²/mois 89 126 $ CAD/an 7 427 $ CAD/mois Bureau/Médical construction complète Maintenant
1er étage, ste 133 810 pi² Négociable 30,26 $ CAD/pi²/an 2,52 $ CAD/pi²/mois 24 510 $ CAD/an 2 042 $ CAD/mois Bureau/Commerce de détail - Maintenant
1er étage, ste 134 810 pi² Négociable 30,26 $ CAD/pi²/an 2,52 $ CAD/pi²/mois 24 510 $ CAD/an 2 042 $ CAD/mois Bureau/Commerce de détail - Maintenant

1er étage, ste 102

Taille
864 pi²
Terme
Négociable
Taux de location
30,26 $ CAD/pi²/an 2,52 $ CAD/pi²/mois 26 144 $ CAD/an 2 179 $ CAD/mois
Utilisation de l’espace
Bureau/Médical
Aménagement
construction partielle
Disponible
Maintenant

1er étage, ste 108-109

Taille
1 940 pi²
Terme
Négociable
Taux de location
27,51 $ CAD/pi²/an 2,29 $ CAD/pi²/mois 53 366 $ CAD/an 4 447 $ CAD/mois
Utilisation de l’espace
Commerce de détail
Aménagement
construction partielle
Disponible
Maintenant

1er étage, ste 112

Taille
990 pi²
Terme
Négociable
Taux de location
30,26 $ CAD/pi²/an 2,52 $ CAD/pi²/mois 29 956 $ CAD/an 2 496 $ CAD/mois
Utilisation de l’espace
Commerce de détail
Aménagement
-
Disponible
Maintenant

1er étage, ste 129-132

Taille
3 240 pi²
Terme
3-5 ans
Taux de location
27,51 $ CAD/pi²/an 2,29 $ CAD/pi²/mois 89 126 $ CAD/an 7 427 $ CAD/mois
Utilisation de l’espace
Bureau/Médical
Aménagement
construction complète
Disponible
Maintenant

1er étage, ste 133

Taille
810 pi²
Terme
Négociable
Taux de location
30,26 $ CAD/pi²/an 2,52 $ CAD/pi²/mois 24 510 $ CAD/an 2 042 $ CAD/mois
Utilisation de l’espace
Bureau/Commerce de détail
Aménagement
-
Disponible
Maintenant

1er étage, ste 134

Taille
810 pi²
Maintenant

1er étage, ste 102

Taille 864 pi²
Terme Négociable
Taux de location 30,26 $ CAD/pi²/an
Utilisation de l’espace Bureau/Médical
Aménagement construction partielle
Disponible Maintenant

• Partiellement construit comme Espace de soins de santé
  • Convient pour 3 à 7 personnes
  • 3 bureaux privés
  • Salles de conférence
  • Espace en excellent état
  • Air central et chauffage
  • CVCA disponible après les heures de travail
  • Éclairage d’urgence
  • Plan ouvert

1er étage, ste 108-109

Taille 1 940 pi²
Terme Négociable
Taux de location 27,51 $ CAD/pi²/an
Utilisation de l’espace Commerce de détail
Aménagement construction partielle
Disponible Maintenant