Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
120-124-128 William St 120-128 William St 7 564 pi² 100% Loué Local d'activités Immeuble Dexter, NY 13634 307 530 $ CAD (40,66 $ CAD/pi²)

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Two buildings sold together in the heart of Dexter, NY
- Includes a 9,699 SF warehouse/apartment building currently vacant
- Nearly cleared interior offers a blank canvas for redevelopment
- Scenic location along the Black River, popular with locals and tourists
- Six upstairs apartments gutted and ready for renovation
- Ideal opportunity for investors or entrepreneurs seeking a fresh start
Résumé de l'annonce
Turn your passion for adventure into a thriving business! 2 buildings sold together as a package right in the heart of Dexter NY. Whether you're an outdoor enthusiast or an entrepreneur looking for your next venture or an investor looking to develop a new fresh start this opportunity is knocking. The square footage and acreage reflect both buildings and parcels. Situated right on the scenic Black River in Dexter, NY – a favorite spot for locals and tourists alike. Also included in the sale is the currently vacant 9,699-square-foot warehouse/apartment building. This sale does not include the rafting shop business and equipment. Boasting a versatile history, it features six upstairs apartments that have been gutted and are ready for remodeling. The entire building is currently vacant and has been nearly fully cleared out, offering a blank slate for your vision
Faits sur la propriété
Commodités
- Espace d'entreposage
- Climatisation
1 1
Plutôt praticable à pied
30/100
Exceptionnellement facile d’accès en voiture
100/100
Assez praticable en vélo
20/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéros de lot | Évaluation des bâtiments | 78 340 $ CAD | |
| Évaluation du terrain | 46 229 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 124 569 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéros de lot
Évaluation du terrain
46 229 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
78 340 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
124 569 $ CAD
1 de 14
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
120-124-128 William St | 120-128 William St
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.