Votre courriel a été envoyé.
Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Directly Across from CU Boulder Campus
- Owner-User or Investment Office
- Ideal Location
Résumé de l'annonce
- Site Size 0.64 Acres (28,078 sq. ft.) Currently Improved with 19,368 sq. ft. Multi-Tenant Office Building
- High-Density RH-5 (Residential-High 5) Zoning
- Located at the Intersection of 28th Street & Colorado Ave with Direct Access to US 36 / 28th Street Corridor
- Underground Parking with 38 Spaces & 30 Surface Spaces – 68 Total
- Landlord Option to Terminate All Leases excluding Cell Tower
Faits sur la propriété
Commodités
- Accès 24 heures
- Ascent Sports Management
- Services professionnels, scientifiques et techniques
- -
- -
- -
- Cederberg Law Firm PC
- Services professionnels, scientifiques et techniques
- -
- -
- -
- D Myers & Co
- Services professionnels, scientifiques et techniques
- -
Hudson Real Estate is designed to provide efficient, professional supervision of residential and commercial income property. Their objective is to maximize income to the property owner while allowing him to be free from the day-to-day problems of management. They employ tested management techniques and provide the necessary data to fully serve their client’s needs. At the same time, They insure that his property receives the attention and professional service it deserves. While all their management personnel will be familiar with your property, you will have one individual that you can contact for straight answers and advice, should any problems arise.
- Husky Networks, Llc
- Services professionnels, scientifiques et techniques
- -
- -
- -
- J Tube Partners
- -
- -
- -
- Déc. 2022
- Physical Therapy Of Boulder
- Soins de santé et assistance sociale
- -
- -
- -
Huntington Bancshares traces its roots to 1866, when P.W. Huntington founded P.W. Huntington & Company in Columbus, Ohio. The company now operates as a regional banking firm whose principal subsidiary is The Huntington National Bank. Huntington and its affiliates provide consumers, small and middle-market businesses, corporations, municipalities, and other organizations with banking, payments, wealth management, and risk management products and services. Recent company materials also show ongoing expansion through completed bank mergers and related growth initiatives in Texas and other markets.
| Locataire | Secteur | pi² Occupé | Loyer/pi² | Fin du bail | ||
| Ascent Sports Management | Services professionnels, scientifiques et techniques | - | - | - | ||
| Cederberg Law Firm PC | Services professionnels, scientifiques et techniques | - | - | - | ||
| D Myers & Co | Services professionnels, scientifiques et techniques | - | - | - | ||
| Glennpark Village Associates LLLP | - | - | - | - | ||
| Guaranteed Software Executions Inc | Information | - | - | - | ||
|
Immobilier | - | - | Juin 2007 | ||
| Husky Networks, Llc | Services professionnels, scientifiques et techniques | - | - | - | ||
| J Tube Partners | - | - | - | Déc. 2022 | ||
| Physical Therapy Of Boulder | Soins de santé et assistance sociale | - | - | - | ||
|
Finance et assurances | - | - | Août 2008 |
Disponibilité des espaces
- Espace
- Taille
- Utilisation de l’espace
- Aménagement
- Disponible
Individual Offices $700-$950/Month Gross. - Full First Floor Suite Available with Flexible Demising Options from 200 sq. ft. for Individual Offices, to 5,982 sq. ft., Direct Exterior & Lobby Entrances with Reception / Waiting Area, Lots of Private Offices, Partially Covered Patios, Conference Room & Open Workspace - Located at the Intersection of 28th Street & Colorado Ave with Direct Access to US 36 / 28th Street Corridor & Close to Twenty Ninth Street Mall, Countless Restaurants & Coffee Shops - Ample Open & Covered Parking Available
| Espace | Taille | Utilisation de l’espace | Aménagement | Disponible |
| 1er Ét.-ste Individual Offices | 200 à 5 592 pi² | Bureau | - | Maintenant |
1er Ét.-ste Individual Offices
| Taille |
| 200 à 5 592 pi² |
| Utilisation de l’espace |
| Bureau |
| Aménagement |
| - |
| Disponible |
| Maintenant |
1er Ét.-ste Individual Offices
| Taille | 200 à 5 592 pi² |
| Utilisation de l’espace | Bureau |
| Aménagement | - |
| Disponible | Maintenant |
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 1463322-05-018 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 926 576 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 1 162 053 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 2 088 629 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Présenté par
Hudson Bldg | 1200 28th St
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.