Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
1214-1218 13th Ave
Grafton, WI 53024
Commerce de détail Propriété À vendre

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Income-Producing Tenant in Place
- Flexible 3,900 SF Upper Level Opportunity
- Distinctive Architectural Character
- Located in the Heart of Downtown Grafton
Résumé de l'annonce
Located in the heart of downtown Grafton, 1214–1218 13th Avenue presents a unique investment and leasing opportunity within one of the community’s most active and walkable districts. The building is being offered for sale, with the lower level currently leased to an established salon tenant, providing built-in income.
The upper floor is available for lease and features an open, flexible layout with abundant natural light and distinctive architectural character. Positioned near the riverfront and
surrounded by local shops and dining, the property offers an ideal setting for office, creative, or boutique commercial uses.
Taille du bâtiment
7 912 pi²
Classe d’immeuble
B
Année de construction
2007
Prix
2 195 968 $ CAD
Prix par pi²
277,55 $ CAD
Pourcentage loué
100%
Location
Multiples
Hauteur du bâtiment
2 étages
Coefficient d’occupation des sols de l’immeuble
1,14
Taille du lot
0,16 AC
Zonage
DMU - Downtown Mixed Use
Stationnement
325 places (36,11 places par 1 000 pi² loué)
Façade
182’ sur 13th Ave
Commodités
- Bord de l’eau
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 100731303002 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 1 797 949 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 377 432 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 2 175 381 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
100731303002
Évaluation du terrain
377 432 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
1 797 949 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
2 175 381 $ CAD
1 de 14
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte