Votre courriel a été envoyé.
1222 Camp Ave 7 331 pi² d'espace disponible • Industriel • Mount Dora, FL 32757

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Caractéristiques
Tous les espaces disponibles(1)
- Disponible
- Le taux de location n’inclut pas certaines dépenses immobilières
- Laboratoire
- Air central et chauffage
| Espace | Taille | Terme | Taux de location | Utilisation de l’espace | Aménagement | Disponible |
| 1er étage | 7 331 pi² | Négociable | 20,59 $ CAD/pi²/an 1,72 $ CAD/pi²/mois 150 925 $ CAD/an 12 577 $ CAD/mois | Industriel | - | Maintenant |
1er étage
| Taille |
| 7 331 pi² |
| Terme |
| Négociable |
| Taux de location |
| 20,59 $ CAD/pi²/an 1,72 $ CAD/pi²/mois 150 925 $ CAD/an 12 577 $ CAD/mois |
| Utilisation de l’espace |
| Industriel |
| Aménagement |
| - |
| Disponible |
| Maintenant |
1er étage
| Taille | 7 331 pi² |
| Terme | Négociable |
| Taux de location | 20,59 $ CAD/pi²/an |
| Utilisation de l’espace | Industriel |
| Aménagement | - |
| Disponible | Maintenant |
- Air central et chauffage
- Laboratoire
Aperçu de la propriété
1222 Camp Ave, Mount Dora – Rare Light Industrial Flex Space Opportunities like this rarely come available in Mt. Dora. These premium light industrial flex spaces are ideal for RV and toy storage, office headquarters for plumbing or construction companies, or a wide variety of other business uses. The three combined units offer approximately 7,331 sq. ft. of space in total, with 3,379 sq. ft. of move-in-ready office space featuring two bathrooms, a full kitchen and more, along with nearly 3,952 sq. ft. of climate-controlled warehouse space for year-round comfort, complete with 3 roll-up doors for easy access. The complex also includes access to a community semi-truck loading dock and dumpsters for added convenience. With exceptional versatility and a prime location just minutes from Florida’s 429 toll road, there is truly nothing else in Mt. Dora that compares. Whether you need storage, workspace, or both, this property delivers the flexibility and functionality your business has been looking for. Please note: Auto body shops with painting operations are not permitted within the complex.