Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
12526-4 Pearson Road
Montgomery, TX 77356
12526-4 Pearson Road, Montgomery, TX 77356 · Terrain À vendre
·
4,00 AC

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Résumé de l'annonce
4 +/- multi-use acres, located at the end of Pearson Rd approx. one mile from Bentwater, 5 minutes from Lake Conroe! Property has approx. 320' of frontage on Pearson Rd, with elevated topography, sandy soils, good drainage and a nice mix of native shrubs and beautiful mature trees. The 1200 +/- sq ft shop has three roll up doors and a concrete floor, there's also an existing 1500 +/- sq ft structure that may have some potential. Conveniently located close to everything, being approx. 5 miles from downtown historic Montgomery and 9 miles from Willis and I-45. Montgomery ISD. Give us a call, send us a text or email to schedule your showing.
Faits sur la propriété
| Type de vente | Investissement ou propriétaire utilisateur | Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Nombre de lots | 1 | Utilisation proposée | Commercial |
| Type de propriété | Terrain | Taille totale du lot | 4,00 AC |
| Type de vente | Investissement ou propriétaire utilisateur |
| Nombre de lots | 1 |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Utilisation proposée | Commercial |
| Taille totale du lot | 4,00 AC |
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 733 572 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 4,00 AC |
| Prix par AC | 183 392,95 $ CAD |
| Prix | 733 572 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 183 392,95 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 4,00 AC |
A0626 - Willis Richard S, TRACT 1-A, A0036 TR 10-B, ACRES 4.
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 0626-00-90000 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 108 255 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 191 218 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 299 473 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
0626-00-90000
Évaluation du terrain
191 218 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
108 255 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
299 473 $ CAD
1 de 2
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte