Votre courriel a été envoyé.
12901 Burlington Rd - 12901 Burlington Rd Lot • Terrain industriel • 11,32 Acres • 1 168 606 $ CAD • Kenosha, WI 53144

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Frontage access to major highway
- Corner lot
- close location to Uline and Amazon
Résumé de l'annonce
Faits sur la propriété
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 1 168 606 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 11,32 AC |
| Prix par AC | 103 233,70 $ CAD |
| Prix | 1 168 606 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 103 233,70 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 11,32 AC |
A-2, C-1 Vacant Land with a house on site but has no value. Entrance off Hwy 142; Uline is in the backyard; Water &Sewer lines are located on the east portion of the property and run north and south. Unknonwn depth
Description
LOCATION-LOCATION-LOCATION--Prime commercial development land in the path of progress. Located on HWY 142 just west of I-94 with easy access and good visibility. Sewer and water available when property is annexed into Kenosha which will be an easy process already agreed to. This would be an ideal location fo restaurants,banks,gas stations and similar enterprises. Site is surrounded by commercial establishments,(BP, Kwik Trip, Mars Cheese Castle, Culvers, Subway) and warehouse facilities(Uline, Amazon, etc.) which would make it ideal for these types of commercial establishments Water &Sewer lines are located on the east portion of the property and run north and south. Unknonwn depth or exact locations that a building would need to connect. Would have to show your architectural plans for the structure. But City Sewer/water avail see Doc
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 45-4-221-243-0122 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 169 244 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 184 217 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 353 461 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Présenté par
12901 Burlington Rd - 12901 Burlington Rd
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.