Votre courriel a été envoyé.
1301 W 1st St 3 600 pi² Bureau Immeuble Springfield, OH 45504 2 055 810 $ CAD (571,06 $ CAD/pi²)

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
- Disponible
Commercial property available for lease (rear unit only) or for sale (entire property). The lease offering consists of the rear building/unit only. The rear unit includes a large open area, reception/waiting area, five (5) private offices, and two (2) full bathrooms with showers. The space also features both side and rear entrances. Lease rate is $15.00 per square foot per year. Lease type (NNN, modified gross, or gross), term, tenant improvements, CAM charges, utilities, maintenance, and other terms are subject to negotiation and will be defined in a fully executed lease agreement. The entire property is also offered for sale at $1,500,000. The front unit is currently leased. The rear unit is currently vacant.
| Espace | Taille | Utilisation de l’espace | Aménagement | Disponible |
| 1er Ét.-ste REAR | 3 600 pi² | Bureau | construction partielle | Maintenant |
1er Ét.-ste REAR
| Taille |
| 3 600 pi² |
| Utilisation de l’espace |
| Bureau |
| Aménagement |
| construction partielle |
| Disponible |
| Maintenant |
1er Ét.-ste REAR
| Taille | 3 600 pi² |
| Utilisation de l’espace | Bureau |
| Aménagement | construction partielle |
| Disponible | Maintenant |
Impôts fonciers
| Numéros de lot | Évaluation des bâtiments | 556 521 $ CAD | |
| Évaluation du terrain | 134 313 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 690 834 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Présenté par
1301 W 1st St
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.