Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
1350 E Dave Ward Dr Lots • Terrain commercial • 1,47-13,55 Acre • 1 759 286 $-8 108 276 $ CAD par lot • Conway, AR 72032

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- High-Profile pad sites available in the strongest regional trade area of Conway
- Adjacent to the Lewis Ranch Development
- Exposure to more than 21,000 CPD on Dave Ward & 61,000 CPD along I-40
- Directly across from the $130MM Maly Development
- Diagonal to the Lewis Crossing Development
Résumé de l'annonce
Haag Brown is offering a unique opportunity to purchase some of the best real estate in Conway, AR. This property is
surrounded by the most high-profile retail developments in the Conway trade area, including: Lewis Crossings, Lewis
Ranch, and Maly Development. Nearly 150 acres of retail development has touched this property and exploded over
the past 5 years. This is one of the last opportunities to be part of this overall regional development which has attracted
many of the top-branded retailers and restaurants in the nation including: Sam’s Club, ULTA, Academy Sports, Ross, Michaels,
Discount Tire, Walk-On’s, Tommy’s Express Car-Wash, Texas Roadhouse, and many others.
The Goode Development offers 5 retail pads that front Dave Ward Drive, along with a dynamic 13+ acres in the back which
can be divided if needed. The seller will be responsible for the cost of the primary infrastructure shown on the aerials,
however, each tenant will be responsible for its on-site water retention. This development lends itself exposure to more
than 21,000 CPD on Dave Ward and 61,000 CPD on Interstate 40. As the traffic counts, population, and trade continue
to trend upwards in this region, this is sure to be a significant appreciating site for the coming decades.
Faits sur la propriété
| Prix | 1 759 286 $ à 17 527 041 $ CAD | Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Type de vente | Investissement ou propriétaire utilisateur | Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Nombre de lots | 6 | Taille totale du lot | 21,42 AC |
| Prix | 1 759 286 $ à 17 527 041 $ CAD |
| Type de vente | Investissement ou propriétaire utilisateur |
| Nombre de lots | 6 |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Taille totale du lot | 21,42 AC |
6 Lots disponibles
Lot A
| Prix | 8 108 276 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 13,55 AC |
| Prix par AC | 598 396,76 $ CAD |
| Prix | 8 108 276 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 598 396,76 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 13,55 AC |
$10 Per Square Foot
Lot B
| Prix | 1 962 741 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 1,64 AC |
| Prix par AC | 1 196 793,53 $ CAD |
| Prix | 1 962 741 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 1 196 793,53 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 1,64 AC |
$20 Per Square Foot
Lot C
| Prix | 1 759 286 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 1,47 AC |
| Prix par AC | 1 196 793,53 $ CAD |
| Prix | 1 759 286 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 1 196 793,53 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 1,47 AC |
$20 Per Square Foot
Lot D
| Prix | 1 771 254 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 1,48 AC |
| Prix par AC | 1 196 793,53 $ CAD |
| Prix | 1 771 254 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 1 196 793,53 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 1,48 AC |
$20 Per Square Foot
Lot E
| Prix | 2 094 389 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 1,75 AC |
| Prix par AC | 1 196 793,53 $ CAD |
| Prix | 2 094 389 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 1 196 793,53 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 1,75 AC |
$20 Per Square Foot
Lot F
| Prix | 1 831 094 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 1,53 AC |
| Prix par AC | 1 196 793,53 $ CAD |
| Prix | 1 831 094 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 1 196 793,53 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 1,53 AC |
$20 Per Square Foot
1 1
Plutôt practicable à pied
30/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Impraticable en vélo
10/100
1 de 9
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
1350 E Dave Ward Dr
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.