Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Résumé de l'annonce
±12.95 Acres Available
Additional ±13.32-acre adjacent site available
Immediate access via Exit 165 (NC-86)
Utilities stubbed to site
EDH-2 zoning with potential annexation into Hillsborough and possible HIC rezoning, subject to approval
Adjacent to Aldi and Hillsborough Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram
Across from Hampton Pointe retail center
Near UNC Hospital Hillsborough and Durham Tech
Sale price: $4,500,000
Additional ±13.32-acre adjacent site available
Immediate access via Exit 165 (NC-86)
Utilities stubbed to site
Adjacent to Aldi and Hillsborough Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram
Across from Hampton Pointe retail center
Near UNC Hospital Hillsborough and Durham Tech
Sale price: $4,500,000
Faits sur la propriété
| Prix | 6 163 830 $ CAD | Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Type de vente | Investissement | Utilisation proposée | Commercial |
| Nombre de lots | 1 | Taille totale du lot | 12,95 AC |
| Type de propriété | Terrain | ||
| Zonage | EDH-2 - EDH | ||
| Prix | 6 163 830 $ CAD |
| Type de vente | Investissement |
| Nombre de lots | 1 |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Utilisation proposée | Commercial |
| Taille totale du lot | 12,95 AC |
| Zonage | EDH-2 - EDH |
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 6 163 830 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 12,95 AC |
| Prix par AC | 475 971,43 $ CAD |
| Prix | 6 163 830 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 475 971,43 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 12,95 AC |
This ±12.95-acre development opportunity offers a highly visible location directly along I-85/I-40 with immediate access via Exit 165 (NC-86).
Description
This ±12.95-acre development opportunity offers a highly visible location directly along I-85/I-40 with immediate access via Exit 165 (NC-86). Positioned within one of Hillsborough’s strongest retail corridors, the site sits directly across from Hampton Pointe and adjacent to Aldi and Hillsborough Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram.
1 1
Plutôt practicable à pied
20/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 9873786516 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 54 516 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 353 667 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 408 183 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
9873786516
Évaluation du terrain
353 667 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
54 516 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
408 183 $ CAD
1 de 3
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
1400 Old NC 10
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.