Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
Fannin St Office 1410 Fannin St 812 pi² Vacant Bureau Immeuble Columbus, TX 78934 339 615 $ CAD (418,25 $ CAD/pi²)

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Prime Main-Street Location with strong foot and vehicle traffic
- Updated & Move-In Ready
- Flexible Use: Residential or Commercial
Résumé de l'annonce
Fully renovated property in a highly convenient Columbus location with direct main road access. This versatile layout offers a spacious open living or reception area, a dedicated office, and flexible-use rooms to fit a variety of needs. Interior features include updated cabinetry, modern countertops, fresh finishes, and durable wood-look flooring throughout. Large windows bring in natural light, enhancing the open feel of the main space. The functional kitchen area provides ample storage and workspace, while multiple entry points add convenience and accessibility. The covered front porch creates a welcoming entrance, and the gravel lot allows for easy parking and maneuverability. Whether you're looking for a residence, workspace, or a combination of both, this property offers flexibility in a move-in-ready setting. Schedule your private showing to explore how this space can work for your needs.
Faits sur la propriété
Type de vente
Investissement ou propriétaire utilisateur
Type de propriété
Bureau
Sous-type de propriété
Taille du bâtiment
812 pi²
Classe d’immeuble
C
Année de construction/rénovation
1935/2025
Prix
339 615 $ CAD
Prix par pi²
418,25 $ CAD
Pourcentage loué
Vacant
Hauteur du bâtiment
1 étage
Superficie de plancher typique
812 pi²
Coefficient d’occupation des sols de l’immeuble
0,22
Taille du lot
0,09 AC
Commodités
- Espace d'entreposage
- Lumière naturelle
- Climatisation
Assez practicable à pied
40/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Assez praticable en vélo
30/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 11376 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 80 945 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 87 511 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 168 456 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
11376
Évaluation du terrain
87 511 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
80 945 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
168 456 $ CAD
1 de 18
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
Présenté par
Fannin St Office | 1410 Fannin St
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.