Votre courriel a été envoyé.
154th Avenue - 10 Acre Equestrian Ranchettes Lots • Ferme • 10-320 Acre • 481 628 $-481 628 $ CAD par lot • Vero Beach, FL 32966

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits sur la propriété
| Prix | 481 628 $ à 963 256 $ CAD | Sous-type de propriété | Ferme |
| Type de vente | Investissement | Taille totale du lot | 340,00 AC |
| Nombre de lots | 3 | Zone de développement économique |
Oui
|
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Prix | 481 628 $ à 963 256 $ CAD |
| Type de vente | Investissement |
| Nombre de lots | 3 |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Sous-type de propriété | Ferme |
| Taille totale du lot | 340,00 AC |
| Zone de développement économique |
Oui |
3 Lots disponibles
Lot 1
| Prix | 481 628 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 10,00 AC |
| Prix par AC | 48 162,80 $ CAD |
| Prix | 481 628 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 48 162,80 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 10,00 AC |
Coming Soon. Reserve Your Lot Now!! Prices starting from as low as $350,000 Stallion Trails introduces an exclusive equestrian community offering expansive 10-acre luxury ranchettes.
Lot 2
| Prix | 481 628 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 10,00 AC |
| Prix par AC | 48 162,80 $ CAD |
| Prix | 481 628 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 48 162,80 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 10,00 AC |
Lot
| Taille du lot | 320,00 AC |
| Taille du lot | 320,00 AC |
Description
Coming Soon. Reserve Your Lot Now!! Stallion Trails introduces an exclusive equestrian community offering expansive 10-acre luxury ranchettes. Strategically situated minutes from Vero Beach, Interstate 95 and one mile south of State Highway 60, the development provides exceptional access to the Florida Turnpike and I-95, positioning residents between Orlando and Miami for optimal convenience. The community affords proximity to major retailers, financial institutions, renowned restaurants, and airports, ensuring seamless travel and daily efficiency. Distinguished by a prominent monument entrance, Stallion Trails establishes a unique community identity. Unlike adjacent subdivisions, the absence of small-lot developments promotes privacy, tranquility, and flexibility for bespoke amenities. The master-planned design incorporates low-impact rural landscapes and will feature four miles of designated riding trails throughout the property. Good landscaping, robust white vinyl fencing, and deed restrictions support an upscale atmosphere, while prohibiting mobile homes maintains enduring quality and prestige. Furthermore, Stallion Trails offers convenient access to the Atlantic coastline, with the beach located just 25 minutes away, providing opportunities for leisure and recreation. Stallion Trails represents an optimal environment for individuals seeking luxury, independence, and a dynamic equestrian lifestyle in a tranquil yet accessible setting.