Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
1601 James B White Hwy N - 84 Acres Prime for Development Lots • Terrain commercial • 18,45-25,57 Acre • 1 514 929 $-2 100 647 $ CAD par lot • Whiteville, NC 28472

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- At U.S. Highway 701 and U.S. Highway 74
- Approximately 58 miles from Myrtle Beach
- Former farmland, NOT located in a flood zone
- USH 74 connects to I-95 in Lumberton, approximately 33 miles from site
- Site is main thoroughfare to Myrtle Beach for southbound travelers
Résumé de l'annonce
Multiple Parcels for Sale as One: +/ 84 Acres. View survey for entire Parcel showing 84 Acres. Price is adjusted for the full 84. Perfect for: hotels, restaurants, retail, travel centers, fuel stations, residential community, senior living, multi-use buildings, grocery, warehouse stores, gyms, recreation, entertainment venues.
Faits sur la propriété
4 Lots disponibles
Lot
| Prix | 1 514 929 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 18,45 AC |
| Prix par AC | 82 110,00 $ CAD |
| Prix | 1 514 929 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 82 110,00 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 18,45 AC |
Lot
| Prix | 1 762 628 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 21,46 AC |
| Prix par AC | 82 135,51 $ CAD |
| Prix | 1 762 628 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 82 135,51 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 21,46 AC |
Lot
| Prix | 2 100 647 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 25,57 AC |
| Prix par AC | 82 152,82 $ CAD |
| Prix | 2 100 647 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 82 152,82 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 25,57 AC |
Lot
| Prix | 1 535 457 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 18,70 AC |
| Prix par AC | 82 110,00 $ CAD |
| Prix | 1 535 457 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 82 110,00 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 18,70 AC |
Description
Located in a fast-growing area with rising land value. Prime for development. Recent investments by commercial businesses nearby include Starbucks, Zaxby’s, Jersey Mike’s, Dunkin Donuts, Smithfield’s, and a 101,000 square foot new, modern facility for Truist Bank.
1 1
Plutôt praticable à pied
20/100
Exceptionnellement facile d’accès en voiture
100/100
Impraticable en vélo
10/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéros de lot | Évaluation des bâtiments | 35 347 $ CAD | |
| Évaluation du terrain | 539 450 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 574 797 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéros de lot
Évaluation du terrain
539 450 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
35 347 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
574 797 $ CAD
1 de 8
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
BOFEA Professional Services, LLC
1601 James B White Hwy N - 84 Acres Prime for Development
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.