Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
1604 N McKenzie St - Foley Professional Park Lot • Terrain commercial • 1,56 Acres • 959 364 $ CAD • Foley, AL 36535

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Résumé de l'annonce
Vallas Realty, Inc., in conjunction with Haley Development, is pleased to present Foley Professional Park - Foley’s newest professional medical development. Located in the heart of the Foley Medical Overlay district, Foley Professional Park is located across Highway 59 (McKenzie Street) from South Baldwin Regional Medical Center. The lots have been designed to exceed the minimum parking requirements. Only one ±1.56 AC lot remains available with frontage on Highway 59. All utilities and common detention are in place. Asking price: $699,000.
Faits sur la propriété
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 959 364 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 1,56 AC |
| Prix par AC | 614 976,63 $ CAD |
| Prix | 959 364 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 614 976,63 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 1,56 AC |
+/-1.56 acre lot fronting Highway 59 in Foley's newest medical park. Lot has 130' of frontage and is designed to far exceed the minimum parking standards. Property is ideally located in the newly created Foley Medical Overlay District.
1 1
Assez practicable à pied
40/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Plutôt praticable en vélo
40/100
1 de 3
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
1604 N McKenzie St - Foley Professional Park
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.