Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
1607 1300 E - Preston Idaho storage units Immeuble de 25 600 pi² • Spécialité • À vendre 2 528 580 $ CAD • Preston, ID 83263

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Résumé de l'annonce
Prime commercial storage facility for sale in Preston, ID! Seize this incredible investment opportunity with a high-demand storage facility perfectly positioned right off the highway leading into Preston, Idaho! With the growing popularity of recreational power sports and boating, this property is an ideal solution for storage seekers in need of secure, spacious units. This facility features two massive buildings, each spanning 12,800 sqft, offering a total of 62 units designed to accommodate a range of storage needs: Building 1 – 14 oversized 14x44x14 units & 14 standard 10x20x10 units. Building 2 – Newly completed with 14 oversized 14x44x14 units & 20 standard 10x20x10 units With easy highway access, this facility is perfectly positioned to serve boaters, RV owners, and outdoor enthusiasts as well as local business owners looking for premium storage space. If you're an investor looking for your next investment and seeking a business with huge growth potential, this is an opportunity you don't want to miss!
Faits sur la propriété
1 1
Impraticable à pied
10/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Assez praticable en vélo
20/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 00002022-02 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 747 284 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 151 715 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 898 999 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
00002022-02
Évaluation du terrain
151 715 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
747 284 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
898 999 $ CAD
1 de 4
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
1607 1300 E - Preston Idaho storage units
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.