Votre courriel a été envoyé.
16571 Broadway St - Mammoth Luxury Garage Condos Unités de condo • Industriel • 900-2 400 pi² • À vendre 172 932 $-411 744 $ CAD par unité • Glenpool, OK 74033



Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Gated and fenced property with 24/7 security camera monitoring for asset protection.
- Units include insulated construction, LED lighting, and dedicated RV outlets.
- Wide drive aisles (approx. 68') and oversized overhead doors for easy vehicle access.
- Convenient location with direct access to Highway 75 and proximity to Tulsa metro.
- Customization options available, including mezzanines, HVAC, and epoxy flooring.
- 900 SF Units at $126,000 | 1,500 SF Units at $180,000 to $187,500 | 2,400 SF Units at $300,000
Résumé de l'annonce
Mammoth Luxury Garage Condos in Glenpool, Oklahoma, offer a unique ownership opportunity for enthusiasts and businesses seeking premium storage and flex space. These Class A garage condos are designed for versatility, accommodating collectible autos, RVs, boats, and other high-value assets while providing room for hobby areas or business operations. Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access. Buyers can customize their space with options such as mezzanines, HVAC systems, epoxy flooring, and built-in cabinetry to create a personalized environment. The development includes gated and fenced access with 24/7 security monitoring, wide drive aisles (approx. 68') for maneuverability, and essential amenities like water and sewer connections. Located just off Highway 75, the property ensures convenient connectivity to Tulsa and surrounding areas, making it an attractive solution for those seeking secure, upscale storage or a flexible workspace. Ownership provides long-term value and the ability to tailor the space to your exact needs, whether for personal use or as an investment in a growing niche market. Conveniently located just off Hwy 75 with Estimated Drive Times: • 10 minutes to Tulsa Hills • 20 minutes to Downtown Tulsa • 15 minutes to South Tulsa
Salle de données Cliquez ici pour accéder à
12 Unités disponibles
- Unité
- Taille de l’unité
- Utilisation du condo
- Prix
- Revenu net d’exploitation
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.
| Unité | Taille de l’unité | Utilisation du condo | Prix | Revenu net d’exploitation |
| Unité B6 | 1 500 pi² | Industriel | 247 046 $ CAD (164,70 $ CAD/pi²) | - |
| Unité B10 | 1 500 pi² | Industriel | 247 046 $ CAD (164,70 $ CAD/pi²) | - |
| Unité C1-C10 | 2 400 pi² | Industriel | 411 744 $ CAD (171,56 $ CAD/pi²) | - |
| Unité C3-C12 | 2 400 pi² | Industriel | 411 744 $ CAD (171,56 $ CAD/pi²) | - |
| Unité C6 | 1 500 pi² | Industriel | 257 340 $ CAD (171,56 $ CAD/pi²) | - |
| Unité C7 | 1 500 pi² | Industriel | 257 340 $ CAD (171,56 $ CAD/pi²) | - |
| Unité C8 | 1 500 pi² | Industriel | 257 340 $ CAD (171,56 $ CAD/pi²) | - |
| Unité C9 | 1 500 pi² | Industriel | 257 340 $ CAD (171,56 $ CAD/pi²) | - |
| Unité C15 | 900 pi² | Industriel | 172 932 $ CAD (192,15 $ CAD/pi²) | - |
| Unité C16 | 900 pi² | Industriel | 172 932 $ CAD (192,15 $ CAD/pi²) | - |
| Unité C17 | 900 pi² | Industriel | 172 932 $ CAD (192,15 $ CAD/pi²) | - |
| Unité C18 | 900 pi² | Industriel | 172 932 $ CAD (192,15 $ CAD/pi²) | - |
Unité B6
| Taille de l’unité |
| 1 500 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo |
| Industriel |
| Prix |
| 247 046 $ CAD (164,70 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation |
| - |
Unité B10
| Taille de l’unité |
| 1 500 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo |
| Industriel |
| Prix |
| 247 046 $ CAD (164,70 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation |
| - |
Unité C1-C10
| Taille de l’unité |
| 2 400 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo |
| Industriel |
| Prix |
| 411 744 $ CAD (171,56 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation |
| - |
Unité C3-C12
| Taille de l’unité |
| 2 400 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo |
| Industriel |
| Prix |
| 411 744 $ CAD (171,56 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation |
| - |
Unité C6
| Taille de l’unité |
| 1 500 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo |
| Industriel |
| Prix |
| 257 340 $ CAD (171,56 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation |
| - |
Unité C7
| Taille de l’unité |
| 1 500 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo |
| Industriel |
| Prix |
| 257 340 $ CAD (171,56 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation |
| - |
Unité C8
| Taille de l’unité |
| 1 500 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo |
| Industriel |
| Prix |
| 257 340 $ CAD (171,56 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation |
| - |
Unité C9
| Taille de l’unité |
| 1 500 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo |
| Industriel |
| Prix |
| 257 340 $ CAD (171,56 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation |
| - |
Unité C15
| Taille de l’unité |
| 900 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo |
| Industriel |
| Prix |
| 172 932 $ CAD (192,15 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation |
| - |
Unité C16
| Taille de l’unité |
| 900 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo |
| Industriel |
| Prix |
| 172 932 $ CAD (192,15 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation |
| - |
Unité C17
| Taille de l’unité |
| 900 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo |
| Industriel |
| Prix |
| 172 932 $ CAD (192,15 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation |
| - |
Unité C18
| Taille de l’unité |
| 900 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo |
| Industriel |
| Prix |
| 172 932 $ CAD (192,15 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation |
| - |
Unité B6
| Taille de l’unité | 1 500 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo | Industriel |
| Prix | 247 046 $ CAD (164,70 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation | - |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Description | |
| 25' x 60' | 1,500 Sq Ft<br> <br> Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.</li></ul> |
Unité B10
| Taille de l’unité | 1 500 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo | Industriel |
| Prix | 247 046 $ CAD (164,70 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation | - |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Description | |
| 25' x 60' | 1,500 Sq Ft<br> <br> Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.</li></ul> |
Unité C1-C10
| Taille de l’unité | 2 400 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo | Industriel |
| Prix | 411 744 $ CAD (171,56 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation | - |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Description | |
| 25' x 60' | 1,500 Sq Ft<br> <br> Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.</li></ul> |
Unité C3-C12
| Taille de l’unité | 2 400 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo | Industriel |
| Prix | 411 744 $ CAD (171,56 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation | - |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Description | |
| 25' x 60' | 1,500 Sq Ft<br> <br> Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.</li></ul> |
Unité C6
| Taille de l’unité | 1 500 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo | Industriel |
| Prix | 257 340 $ CAD (171,56 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation | - |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Description | |
| 25' x 60' | 1,500 Sq Ft<br> <br> Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.</li></ul> |
Unité C7
| Taille de l’unité | 1 500 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo | Industriel |
| Prix | 257 340 $ CAD (171,56 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation | - |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Description | |
| 25' x 60' | 1,500 Sq Ft<br> <br> Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.</li></ul> |
Unité C8
| Taille de l’unité | 1 500 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo | Industriel |
| Prix | 257 340 $ CAD (171,56 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation | - |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Description | |
| 25' x 60' | 1,500 Sq Ft<br> <br> Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.</li></ul> |
Unité C9
| Taille de l’unité | 1 500 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo | Industriel |
| Prix | 257 340 $ CAD (171,56 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation | - |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Description | |
| 25' x 60' | 1,500 Sq Ft<br> <br> Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.</li></ul> |
Unité C15
| Taille de l’unité | 900 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo | Industriel |
| Prix | 172 932 $ CAD (192,15 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation | - |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Description | |
| 25' x 36' | 900 Sq Ft<br> <br> Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.</li></ul> |
Unité C16
| Taille de l’unité | 900 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo | Industriel |
| Prix | 172 932 $ CAD (192,15 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation | - |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Description | |
| 25' x 36' | 900 Sq Ft<br> <br> Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.</li></ul> |
Unité C17
| Taille de l’unité | 900 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo | Industriel |
| Prix | 172 932 $ CAD (192,15 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation | - |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Description | |
| 25' x 36' | 900 Sq Ft<br> <br> Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.</li></ul> |
Unité C18
| Taille de l’unité | 900 pi² |
| Utilisation du condo | Industriel |
| Prix | 172 932 $ CAD (192,15 $ CAD/pi²) |
| Revenu net d’exploitation | - |
| Type de vente | Propriétaire utilisateur |
| Description | |
| 25' x 36' | 900 Sq Ft<br> <br> Each unit features insulated construction, concrete structural slabs, and 16-foot overhead doors for easy access.</li></ul> |
Faits sur la propriété
| Taille totale du bâtiment | 2 400 pi² | Planchers | 1 |
| Type de propriété | Spécialité | Superficie de plancher typique | 1 500 pi² |
| Sous-type de propriété | Entreposage libre-service | Année de construction | 2023 |
| Classe d’immeuble | B | Taille du lot | 3,21 AC |
| Zonage | IL - Industriel léger | ||
| Taille totale du bâtiment | 2 400 pi² |
| Type de propriété | Spécialité |
| Sous-type de propriété | Entreposage libre-service |
| Classe d’immeuble | B |
| Planchers | 1 |
| Superficie de plancher typique | 1 500 pi² |
| Année de construction | 2023 |
| Taille du lot | 3,21 AC |
| Zonage | IL - Industriel léger |
Présenté par
16571 Broadway St - Mammoth Luxury Garage Condos
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.
