Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Résumé de l'annonce
1.31± acre redevelopment opportunity located at the corner of heavily traveled Memorial Highway and Holcomb Road.
The property offers excellent visibility and accessibility with public water, sewer, and electric already onsite. Existing improvements include a small office building and single-family home that can be utilized as-is, repurposed, or removed for future redevelopment.
Ideal for retail, office, service commercial, mixed-use, or investment redevelopment. High traffic location with strong regional connectivity and commercial exposure.
Faits sur la propriété
| Prix | 1 341 961 $ CAD | Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Type de vente | Investissement | Utilisation proposée | Commerce de détail |
| Nombre de lots | 1 | Taille totale du lot | 1,31 AC |
| Type de propriété | Terrain | ||
| Zonage | B1 - Neighborhood Commercial | ||
| Prix | 1 341 961 $ CAD |
| Type de vente | Investissement |
| Nombre de lots | 1 |
| Type de propriété | Terrain |
| Sous-type de propriété | Terrain commercial |
| Utilisation proposée | Commerce de détail |
| Taille totale du lot | 1,31 AC |
| Zonage | B1 - Neighborhood Commercial |
1 Lot disponible
Lot
| Prix | 1 341 961 $ CAD | Taille du lot | 1,31 AC |
| Prix par AC | 1 024 397,64 $ CAD |
| Prix | 1 341 961 $ CAD |
| Prix par AC | 1 024 397,64 $ CAD |
| Taille du lot | 1,31 AC |
1.31± acre redevelopment parcel at the corner of well traveled Memorial Highway and Holcomb Road. Water, sewer & electric on onsite. A small office building and single family home are currently on site, tear down and redevelop or use as is.
1 1
Plutôt practicable à pied
30/100
Très facile d'accès en voiture
80/100
Plutôt praticable en vélo
40/100
1 de 4
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
1 de 1
Présenté par
1674 N Memorial Hwy
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.