Se Connecter/S’inscrire
Votre courriel a été envoyé.
Sonic 1735 TX Highway 361 Rd 1 587 pi² Vacant Commerce de détail Immeuble Port Aransas, TX 78373 À vendre

Certaines informations ont été traduites automatiquement.
Faits saillants de l'investissement
- Contemporary retail building constructed in 2022, offering modern design and functionality in a high-traffic area.
- Positioned near major attractions including Port Aransas Beach and Mustang Island State Park, supporting strong customer flow.
- Excellent visibility in the heart of Port Aransas, ideal for attracting both locals and seasonal visitors.
- Located within a vibrant coastal community known for boutique shopping, unique dining, and thriving tourism-driven commerce.
Résumé de l'annonce
Prime retail opportunity - Former Sonic 1,587 SF building, meticulously designed and constructed in 2022. This property is ideally situated in the vibrant Port Aransas area, offering an ideal retail space with high visibility and foot traffic. The building's contemporary design and prime location make it a standout investment, poised to capitalize on the area's growing commercial appeal. With a focus on both style and functionality, this property presents an exceptional canvas for retail entrepreneurs looking to establish their presence in this thriving coastal community.
Faits sur la propriété
Type de vente
Investissement ou propriétaire utilisateur
Type de propriété
Commerce de détail
Taille du bâtiment
1 587 pi²
Classe d’immeuble
C
Année de construction
2022
Pourcentage loué
Vacant
Hauteur du bâtiment
1 étage
Coefficient d’occupation des sols de l’immeuble
0,02
Taille du lot
1,77 AC
Façade
334’ sur Texas 361
Plutôt practicable à pied
30/100
Exceptionnellement facile d'accès en voiture
100/100
Transports en commun limités
30/100
Assez praticable en vélo
30/100
Impôts fonciers
| Numéro de lot | 200114984 | Évaluation des bâtiments | 836 580 $ CAD |
| Évaluation du terrain | 3 109 455 $ CAD | Évaluation totale | 3 946 035 $ CAD |
Impôts fonciers
Numéro de lot
200114984
Évaluation du terrain
3 109 455 $ CAD
Évaluation des bâtiments
836 580 $ CAD
Évaluation totale
3 946 035 $ CAD
1 de 2
Vidéos
Visite extérieure 3D Matterport
Visite 3D Matterport
Photos
Vue depuis la rue
Rue
Carte
Présenté par
Sonic | 1735 TX Highway 361 Rd
Vous êtes déjà membre? Connectez-vous
Hmm, il semble y avoir eu une erreur lors de l’envoi de votre message. Veuillez réessayer.
Merci! Votre message a été envoyé.